2015 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Official Results  (Friday, May 15)
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 2a: Girls Junior Double Heat @ 08:00 AM
1st 24 Jacksonville Episcopal (M.Wothe, I.Wothe) 06:04.42     06:04.42     08:06:09.48 08:12:13.90
2nd 21 St. Michael (S.Jose, A.Maloney) 06:07.90 1.0% 00:03.48 06:07.90     08:05:18.08 08:11:25.98
3rd 17 Blessed Trinity (E.Vandersloot, J.Galloway) 06:08.39 1.1% 00:00.49 06:08.39     08:04:00.82 08:10:09.21
4th 4 Western Albermarle (E.Thacker, M.Vidal) 06:15.51 3.0% 00:07.12 06:15.51     08:00:42.83 08:06:58.34
5th 22 Hockaday (M.Ratakonda, T.Cohen) 06:15.81 3.1% 00:00.30 06:15.81     08:05:43.40 08:11:59.21
6th 28 Penn Charter (K.White, S.Stanley) 06:16.48 3.3% 00:00.67 06:16.48     08:07:28.21 08:13:44.69
7th 1 Conestoga (C.Robins, L.Phelan) 06:18.51 3.9% 00:02.03 06:18.51     07:59:59.87 08:06:18.38
8th 7 St. Stephens and St. Agnes (P.Solms, E.Solms) 06:18.95 4.0% 00:00.44 06:18.95     08:01:00.32 08:07:19.27
9th 2 Augustine (M.Trouwborst, E.Hopkins) 06:20.84 4.5% 00:01.89 06:20.84     08:00:11.77 08:06:32.61
10th 15 Ridgewood Crew (S.Bicks, C.Lampone) 06:21.67 4.7% 00:00.83 06:21.67     08:03:35.28 08:09:56.95
11th 9 Springside Chestnut Hill (G.Sciarrotta, K.Kochenour) 06:38.15 9.3% 00:16.48 06:38.15     08:01:39.16 08:08:17.31
12th 23 Saratoga (M.Varcoe, H.Howe) 06:39.89 9.7% 00:01.74 06:39.89     08:05:45.10 08:12:24.99
13th 10 Academy of Notre Dame (A.Breen, O.Whytosek) 06:42.62 10.5% 00:02.73 06:42.62     08:01:53.59 08:08:36.21
14th 18 Masterman (H.Sdao, H.Pearlman) 06:44.03 10.9% 00:01.41 06:44.03     08:04:23.74 08:11:07.77
15th 14 Agnes Irwin (G.Diebold, S.Weintraub) 06:47.21 11.7% 00:03.18 06:47.21     08:03:12.66 08:09:59.87
16th 11 Upper Dublin (S.Wolff, J.Axelrod) 06:47.30 11.8% 00:00.09 06:47.30     08:02:15.44 08:09:02.74
17th 19 OLMA Crew (C.Porcaro, H.Viviani) 06:47.45 11.8% 00:00.15 06:47.45     08:04:38.49 08:11:25.94
18th 3 Germantown Friends (L.Okeson, J.Newberg) 06:51.87 13.0% 00:04.42 06:51.87     08:00:31.97 08:07:23.84
19th 27 Pine-Richland (T.Boczar, C.Oberst) 06:56.60 14.3% 00:04.73 06:56.60     08:07:07.19 08:14:03.79
20th 12 Westfield (M.Manville, C.Dougherty) 07:07.53 17.3% 00:10.93 07:07.53     08:02:39.21 08:09:46.74
21st 16 Germantown Academy (L.Naber, A.Kurtz) 07:12.16 18.6% 00:04.63 07:12.16     08:03:56.98 08:11:09.14
22nd 13 Friends Academy (J.Searby, C.Cobb) 07:12.69 18.7% 00:00.53 07:12.69     08:02:53.33 08:10:06.02
23rd 29 Baldwin (S.Dixit, C.Sterman) 07:20.89 21.0% 00:08.20 07:20.89     08:07:53.39 08:15:14.28
24th 20 Eustace (M.Crisci, K.Cucinotta) 07:26.29 22.5% 00:05.40 07:26.29     08:05:06.02 08:12:32.31
25th 25 Shenendehowa (T.Scarafile, D.Carney) 07:28.30 23.0% 00:02.01 07:28.30     08:06:29.24 08:13:57.54
26th 6 Haddon Twp (E.Clemens, J.Erhardt) 07:33.01 24.3% 00:04.71 07:33.01     08:01:24.27 08:08:57.28
27th 26 Bergen Tech (T.Sheth, O.Pianese) 08:04.89 33.1% 00:31.88 08:04.89     08:06:52.51 08:14:57.40
Race 1a: Boys Freshman Eight Heat @ 08:16 AM
1st 34 Christian Brothers
(P.Hegel, S.Kenney, W.Acken, B.Hampton, G.Reddington, E.Wicks, l.lukenda, R.Guerrera, [C.Cummings])
05:02.30     05:02.30     08:12:24.15 08:17:26.45
2nd 61 The Bolles School
(A.White, N.Criss, B.Barton, G.Eng, P.Moore, T.Hu, J.Weiss, B.Boyle, [A.Doolabh])
05:03.73 0.5% 00:01.43 05:03.73     08:24:55.43 08:29:59.16
3rd 50 TC Williams
(C.McGivern, J.Souza, j.depeyrot, B.Cook, C.Towers, W.Snyder, I.Willmore, Z.Khan, [M.Gleeson])
05:03.85 0.5% 00:00.12 05:03.85     08:20:57.65 08:26:01.50
4th 44 Montclair
(D.Traore, H.Vecchione, e.kline, G.Rogers, A.Nischol, A.Bradley, W.Collins, B.Muldoon, [A.Firestone])
05:05.00 0.9% 00:01.15 05:05.00     08:17:36.40 08:22:41.40
5th 35 St. Joseph Prep
(N.Giangiordano, L.Davis, C.Sergi, A.Payton, M.Pagliaro, S.Porreca, T.Hicks, B.Kayes, [D.Robak])
05:05.03 0.9% 00:00.03 05:05.03     08:12:58.22 08:18:03.25
6th 38 St. Albans
(J.Boers, S.Shipps, B.Trimble, J.Duffy, W.Bausch, A.Burbelo, K.Chuchra, B.Emery, [B.Duke])
05:07.63 1.8% 00:02.60 05:07.63     08:14:12.86 08:19:20.49
7th 37 St. Augustine
(C.Browne, N.Cullmann, J.Kirk, A.Dailey, O.Borai, N.Hutchinson, D.Patragnoni, G.Zappariello, [J.Defaney])
05:07.76 1.8% 00:00.13 05:07.76     08:13:55.20 08:19:02.96
8th 31 Chaminade
(J.McDonald, R.Herrmann, C.Walsh, J.Rapp, J.Neumann, M.Dochnal, C.Rose, E.Mitchell, [J.McBride])
05:08.74 2.1% 00:00.98 05:08.74     08:11:16.49 08:16:25.23
9th 40 Whitman Crew
(M.Gordy, B.Olin, C.Mboijana, V.Myers, J.Zwillinger, D.Snyder, M.Simon, N.Tritsis, [G.Deleon])
05:09.74 2.5% 00:01.00 05:09.74     08:15:00.99 08:20:10.73
10th 65 B-CC Crew
(L.Zughaib, D.Schwager, E.Nott, H.Bellew, J.Prettyman, W.Hugonnet, A.Prusky, A.Fitzgerald, [P.Khandge])
05:10.12 2.6% 00:00.38 05:10.12     08:26:37.71 08:31:47.83
11th 33 La Salle
(A.Virkler, O.Hinkley, L.Roberts, T.Dougherty, B.Shelley, E.Pinder, J.Tyrrell, B.Sweeney, [M.Kylander])
05:10.59 2.7% 00:00.47 05:10.59     08:12:02.00 08:17:12.59
12th 39 Gonzaga
(J.Roberts, W.Leslie, J.Goodyear, A.Thomas, R.Sobolewski, C.Glennon, M.Gannon, J.Warder, [J.Carluccio])
05:11.53 3.1% 00:00.94 05:11.53     08:14:27.54 08:19:39.07
13th 41 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
(D.Redell, P.Robertson, S.Tehan, C.Johns, A.Trautman, W.Cave, L.Edelmann, J.Reyes, [R.Szczepanski])
05:11.69 3.1% 00:00.16 05:11.69     08:15:42.44 08:20:54.13
14th 32 Mainland
(E.Engle, C.Wimberg, N.Dinofrio, E.McGettigan, S.Bremer, M.Milhous, S.cogossi, R.LEE, [S.Baker])
05:19.20 5.6% 00:07.51 05:19.20     08:11:46.11 08:17:05.31
15th 51 James Madison
(W.Gallagher, J.Morgan, J.Bachmann, D.Wexler, K.Radhakrishnan, W.Noel, C.Devany, C.Leavitt, [J.Seltzer])
05:19.90 5.8% 00:00.70 05:19.90     08:21:13.28 08:26:33.18
16th 45 Haddonfield Crew
(D.Popp, A.Elzey, E.Tranfalia, W.Glennon, K.Noone, M.Van Buskirk, I.Jacobowitz, J.Passarella, [J.Brubaker])
05:21.18 6.2% 00:01.28 05:21.18     08:17:53.41 08:23:14.59
17th 46 Yorktown HS
(H.Gardner, E.McKelvain, J.Lacey, A.silbermann, E.Schmidt, D.Martin, O.Gorman, J.Myers, [M.Lee])
05:21.59 6.4% 00:00.41 05:21.59     08:18:22.97 08:23:44.56
18th 53 Lawrenceville
(D.Piccinich, E.Salander, W.Fournier, C.Gruber, J.Rotenberg, C.Bogard, F.Husic, P.Collins, [B.Getz])
05:23.18 6.9% 00:01.59 05:23.18     08:21:45.43 08:27:08.61
19th 42 Washington-Lee
(C.Connolly, J.Lechmanik, A.Varni, D.Wieland, N.Long, N.Guzman, J.HINKSON, J.Spruth, [S.perez])
05:23.93 7.2% 00:00.75 05:23.93     08:16:20.02 08:21:43.95
20th 66 Niskayuna
(T.Smith, P.Pardee, J.Lombardo, G.Pardee, F.Daas, L.Parzych, S.Park, F.Pardee, [C.Davenport])
05:24.34 7.3% 00:00.41 05:24.34     08:27:17.86 08:32:42.20
21st 60 Shenendehowa
(J.Kennedy, J.Freitas, s.ryan, A.Leonardo, M.Raciti, M.Kern, J.Serino, E.Schroder, [A.Hayes])
05:24.89 7.5% 00:00.55 05:24.89     08:24:39.76 08:30:04.65
22nd 43 St. Andrew School
(D.Torrance, W.Gray, J.McKee, W.Weaver, L.Phillips, B.Leggott, A.Barreto, Q.Abramo, [A.Horgan])
05:25.43 7.7% 00:00.54 05:25.43     08:16:38.68 08:22:04.11
23rd 58 Atlantic City
(Y.Parekh, A.Dao, M.Bhuiyan, B.Ceron, R.Rezoan, C.Rickard, b.share, G.Walters, [B.Pham])
05:27.01 8.2% 00:01.58 05:27.01     08:24:01.26 08:29:28.27
24th 56 Fordham Prep
(C.PADILLA, B.Burbage, M.Volgende, N.Russo, J.Ringelstein, R.Moderelli, R.Young, C.Triscari, [J.Tomsen])
05:27.39 8.3% 00:00.38 05:27.39     08:23:06.74 08:28:34.13
25th 52 Ocean City HS
(B.Mack, Z.Greger, G.O'Connell, L.Hornick, N.Gartner, N.Tripician, W.Baker, H.Adair, [R.LaRosa])
05:27.67 8.4% 00:00.28 05:27.67     08:21:30.71 08:26:58.38
26th 48 W.T. Woodson
(J.Livingston, A.Moran, R.Torgersen, R.Sarratt, J.Rodriguez, J.Ackerman, B.Snyder, O.Collins, [J.Fritzinger])
05:28.36 8.6% 00:00.69 05:28.36     08:19:47.19 08:25:15.55
27th 63 Langley
(S.Scott, C.VIJ, A.REINKE, M.Liddell, J.Zhu, K.Hanlon, G.Hogg, C.LIN, [H.Liu])
05:28.55 8.7% 00:00.19 05:28.55     08:25:58.51 08:31:27.06
28th 68 St. Peters Prep
(D.McCarthy, R.Ramos, K.Fell, B.Slaski, J.Cruciani, A.Maxwell, S.FitzGibbon, B.Kane, [D.Niland])
05:31.64 9.7% 00:03.09 05:31.64     08:28:42.32 08:34:13.96
29th 36 Jefferson
(J.Khan, L.Johansson, A.Browne, P.hwang, J.McLaughlan, Y.Saravanapavan, K.Guo, A.Nguyen, [P.Avasarala])
05:31.97 9.8% 00:00.33 05:31.97     08:13:30.08 08:19:02.05
30th 54 Oakton
(A.Schwall, T.Wilson, C.TUCKER, N.Tankel, Q.Aladj, A.Kachroo, H.Li, J.Griggs, [H.Aiken])
05:32.29 9.9% 00:00.32 05:32.29     08:22:22.23 08:27:54.52
31st 49 Lower Merion
(E.Goldstein, C.Harris, L.Birch, H.Segal, A.Balciunas, M.Hauger, P.Castellucci, I.Cachon, [B.Smolen])
05:33.52 10.3% 00:01.23 05:33.52     08:20:03.33 08:25:36.85
32nd 47 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(W.Wang, J.Tan, J.Brooks, J.DiMarino, A.Gaffney, N.Weller, G.Pentapalli, C.Tenenbaum, [A.Chen])
05:33.76 10.4% 00:00.24 05:33.76     08:18:48.86 08:24:22.62
33rd 55 Radnor
(C.Atillasoy, B.Lyons, G.McNicholas, A.Frey, K.Addis, R.Conklyn, C.Fisher, S.NEAGOE, [I.Hain])
05:36.08 11.2% 00:02.32 05:36.08     08:22:36.95 08:28:13.03
34th 59 Woodbridge
(J.Lane, K.Mergler, B.Eighmey, C.Libby, D.Conrad, A.Richardson, L.Byars, M.Gonzales, [J.Kiely])
05:37.46 11.6% 00:01.38 05:37.46     08:24:19.41 08:29:56.87
35th 67 St. Benedict's Prep
(I.Jordan, C.Acosta, A.Munoz, E.Morris, J.Lopina-Carpenter, K.D'Almeida, M.Huezo, J.Miraval, [J.Guallpa])
05:43.30 13.6% 00:05.84 05:43.30     08:28:18.76 08:34:02.06
36th 57 Manhasset High School
(M.khalifa, A.Hom, M.Canino, c.caamano, B.Weisberg, L.Mancuso, T.Qiu, C.Yun, [M.ryan])
05:45.55 14.3% 00:02.25 05:45.55     08:23:29.84 08:29:15.39
37th 62 St. Paul's Schools
(G.Sullivan, I.Jones, G.Dunn, J.Eberwein, M.Chasney, M.Anthony, P.McGinnis, J.Maher, [R.Silverman])
05:58.82 18.7% 00:13.27 05:58.82     08:25:44.61 08:31:43.43
38th 64 Wakefield
(J.Brady, R.Capitan, B.Wierzbanowski, N.Belvin, A.Watson, M.Garretson, C.Vasquez, P.McCoy, [G.Coldren])
05:59.53 18.9% 00:00.71 05:59.53     08:26:54.97 08:32:54.50
69 Upper Merion HS
(A.Ewing, G.Palumbo, C.Kaminski, C.Willauer, A.Ruiz, C.Smith-Cassidy, Z.Magid-slav, D.Smith-Cassidy, [J.Rosas])
Scratch              
Race 4a: Boys Junior Double Heat @ 08:44 AM
1st 96 E.L. Crossley (J.Naar, B.Rush) 05:20.40     05:20.40     08:45:41.00 08:51:01.40
2nd 91 Notre Dame College School (J.Dottori, J.Oussoren) 05:37.74 5.4% 00:17.34 05:37.74     08:44:02.22 08:49:39.96
3rd 92 Ridley (J.Grabowski, U.Mohme) 05:38.25 5.6% 00:00.51 05:38.25     08:44:45.33 08:50:23.58
4th 86 Shipley (D.Ramsey, V.Tingley) 05:38.59 5.7% 00:00.34 05:38.59     08:42:15.13 08:47:53.72
5th 89 Rye HS (T.Clickner, J.Dailey) 05:39.66 6.0% 00:01.07 05:39.66     08:43:22.83 08:49:02.49
6th 88 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (M.Dogan, D.Hill) 05:41.17 6.5% 00:01.51 05:41.17     08:43:14.81 08:48:55.98
7th 73 Episcopal School of Dallas (J.Hamid-Khani, F.Berry) 05:43.28 7.1% 00:02.11 05:43.28     08:36:48.08 08:42:31.36
8th 78 Conestoga (M.Kling, C.Monster) 05:43.72 7.3% 00:00.44 05:43.72     08:38:06.14 08:43:49.86
9th 74 Ridgewood Crew (E.Olsen, A.Noel) 05:46.04 8.0% 00:02.32 05:46.04     08:36:59.50 08:42:45.54
10th 76 Malvern Preparatory School (m.chakejian, J.McGlinn) 05:47.30 8.4% 00:01.26 05:47.30     08:37:42.55 08:43:29.85
11th 77 Roman Catholic (A.Harville, J.Meehan) 05:49.21 9.0% 00:01.91 05:49.21     08:37:56.80 08:43:46.01
12th 80 Don Bosco (T.Kisala, D.Sonzogni) 05:49.96 9.2% 00:00.75 05:49.96     08:44:22.66 08:50:12.62
13th 75 Saratoga (A.deVries, C.Gordon) 05:51.15 9.6% 00:01.19 05:51.15     08:39:29.25 08:45:20.40
14th 79 Great Bridge (B.Guertler, J.Williams) 05:52.21 9.9% 00:01.06 05:52.21     08:41:12.76 08:47:04.97
15th 94 Hylton (C.McNamara, C.Lewis) 05:59.51 12.2% 00:07.30 05:59.51     08:46:24.40 08:52:23.91
16th 83 Montclair (H.Mckenzie-Nozari, J.MacCallum) 06:04.12 13.6% 00:04.61 06:04.12     08:41:47.30 08:47:51.42
17th 97 Augustine (B.Hopkins, E.Chaffee) 06:04.74 13.8% 00:00.62 06:04.74     08:46:06.75 08:52:11.49
18th 84 Westfield (J.Hindes, T.Orr) 06:05.79 14.2% 00:01.05 06:05.79     08:41:35.13 08:47:40.92
19th 85 The Haverford School (D.McKay, S.Dennis) 06:11.30 15.9% 00:05.51 06:11.30     08:42:26.66 08:48:37.96
20th 82 Niskayuna (A.Fraterrigo, W.Kehoe) 06:14.25 16.8% 00:02.95 06:14.25     08:40:01.18 08:46:15.43
21st 90 Woodbridge (C.Hughes, G.Santana) 06:21.56 19.1% 00:07.31 06:21.56     08:43:41.23 08:50:02.79
22nd 95 Germantown Friends (L.Cartrite, E.Shen) 06:21.94 19.2% 00:00.38 06:21.94     08:45:29.57 08:51:51.51
23rd 72 Friends Select (M.Chin, H.Horst-Martz) 06:22.67 19.4% 00:00.73 06:22.67     08:36:29.09 08:42:51.76
24th 93 Masterman (K.Wilson, D.Ludwig) 06:28.04 21.1% 00:05.37 06:28.04     08:44:57.61 08:51:25.65
25th 87 Bergen Catholic (E.Pfleging-Howes, T.Murray) 06:34.08 23.0% 00:06.04 06:34.08     08:42:52.56 08:49:26.64
26th 81 Holy Spirit (S.Downey, J.Moses) 06:57.99 30.5% 00:23.91 06:57.99     08:38:50.25 08:45:48.24
98 Shenendehowa (J.Kim, D.Cooney) Scratch              
Race 3a: Girls Freshman Eight Heat @ 08:59 AM
1st 107 Combined Cathedral
(C.Ryder, B.Corcoran, C.Garcia, H.Yazdani, A.Parizek, R.Meyer, N.Davy, E.Phelps, [S.Dunn])
05:16.85     05:16.85     08:57:35.23 09:02:52.08
2nd 101 Saratoga
(B.Martin, Z.HASBROUCK, M.Dodd, T.Miller, L.Meidenbauer, S.Haley, A.Crotty, K.Grabowski, [S.Klotz])
05:23.12 2.0% 00:06.27 05:23.12     08:55:13.08 09:00:36.20
3rd 103 TC Williams
(H.Parsons, G.Vannatta, M.Gyllenhoff, I.Hogan, E.Carroll, T.Moran, C.Lewis, R.Sedehi, [C.Cardwell])
05:30.84 4.4% 00:07.72 05:30.84     08:55:56.13 09:01:26.97
4th 105 Merion Mercy
(C.Hecht, E.Braun, K.Droogan, J.Jaskot, A.LoSasso, C.Kwapinski, A.Baccile, M.Kent, [J.Bertin])
05:32.50 4.9% 00:01.66 05:32.50     08:56:33.98 09:02:06.48
5th 123 Whitman Crew
(A.Audas, E.Busch, F.Boyer, F.Keto, T.Ravick, S.Fiscella, A.Jacobi, L.Janeiro, [M.Sullivan])
05:32.86 5.1% 00:00.36 05:32.86     09:06:14.53 09:11:47.39
6th 102 Holy Spirit
(R.Lamcken, M.Biondi, R.Fabel, S.Grahsler, A.Leone, L.Thompson, M.Koch, A.Koch, [N.Weeks])
05:33.53 5.3% 00:00.67 05:33.53     08:55:45.74 09:01:19.27
7th 114 Washington-Lee
(S.Crittenden-Toth, N.Claure, F.Cronin, G.Walsh, A.Ruckman, K.Probasco, C.Panfil, C.Ashley, [K.Ehrlich])
05:33.74 5.3% 00:00.21 05:33.74     09:01:31.72 09:07:05.46
8th 106 Montclair
(W.McClenahan, I.Wastler, M.Pitera, V.Tobin, E.kaloudis, E.St. John, B.Kaz, M.Dunn, [J.Langhorn])
05:35.99 6.0% 00:02.25 05:35.99     08:56:56.42 09:02:32.41
9th 108 James Madison
(A.Kuhn, A.Kelly, H.Sexton, T.Hryshchyshyn, S.Courson, C.Flood, L.Jiron, A.Krieger, [S.Das])
05:37.82 6.6% 00:01.83 05:37.82     08:57:53.50 09:03:31.32
10th 117 Manhasset High School
(M.Lyons, R.Corcoran, I.caton, e.kim, E.Kiley, a.panzone, s.Triantafillou, j.wu, [a.kim])
05:39.20 7.1% 00:01.38 05:39.20     09:02:58.53 09:08:37.73
11th 104 Haddonfield Crew
(A.Rowling, C.Riordan, C.Fontaine, A.Berlin, G.Figlioli, K.Brogan, M.Clapp, H.Roche, [I.Diavolitsis])
05:40.46 7.5% 00:01.26 05:40.46     08:56:15.08 09:01:55.54
12th 110 Ocean City HS
(M.Finley, A.Sannino, S.Cooper, A.Rumaker, A.Chiccarine, E.Culmone, O.Simone, H.Stanks, [M.Stickley])
05:42.56 8.1% 00:02.10 05:42.56     08:59:01.19 09:04:43.75
13th 115 Mainland
(S.Helduser, M.Rosado, R.Condon, M.Minichino, A.Dearborn, L.Ludgate, M.Rake, M.Carney, [S.Schmidt])
05:43.20 8.3% 00:00.64 05:43.20     09:01:53.71 09:07:36.91
14th 129 Lower Merion
(E.Nates, K.Lockwood, E.Spaeth, E.Mernagh, K.Matthews, J.Blumencwejg, M.Simpson, E.Trentacoste, [M.Cohan])
05:44.01 8.6% 00:00.81 05:44.01     09:11:43.21 09:17:27.22
15th 111 Mount Saint Joseph
(C.Antonacio, M.Sandquist, M.Curran, F.Hughes, G.Natale, S.CORDERO, K.Faust, G.Sowa, [N.TAGLIANETTI])
05:44.48 8.7% 00:00.47 05:44.48     08:59:12.14 09:04:56.62
16th 118 Jefferson
(A.Veizi, E.NewRingeisen, J.damron, M.Kirtley, E.Choi, C.Zhao, Y.Cohen, M.Seng, [M.Kurapatti])
05:45.51 9.0% 00:01.03 05:45.51     09:03:28.42 09:09:13.93
17th 109 Niskayuna
(L.Hoole, H.Meade, E.Meade, M.Rogers, K.LeGere, A.Behar, K.Ellis, T.Ellis, [L.Jie])
05:47.93 9.8% 00:02.42 05:47.93     08:58:23.18 09:04:11.11
18th 113 Yorktown HS
(E.newman, G.Sorresso, A.Love, A.Schneller, C.Dugan, H.Knowles, J.Lounsbury, J.Francis, [E.Reiling])
05:49.57 10.3% 00:01.64 05:49.57     09:00:56.03 09:06:45.60
19th 128 Eustace
(T.Blinebury, E.O'Toole, G.Salvati, M.Patti, N.Mariani, V.Granato, S.Palmisano, A.Green, [V.Penza])
05:50.11 10.5% 00:00.54 05:50.11     09:10:08.04 09:15:58.15
20th 125 Sidwell Friends
(C.Walker, K.McClean, K.Ogden-Lord, M.Scully, C.Nash, G.Nolde, E.Faulks, S.Saxenian, [S.Baldino])
05:50.45 10.6% 00:00.34 05:50.45     09:08:38.18 09:14:28.63
21st 120 Ridgewood Crew
(L.Dever, J.Caltavuturo, M.Mayfield, T.Moore, M.Garcia, S.Musarra, L.Seroka, A.Lesiak, [J.Gonzalez])
05:50.49 10.6% 00:00.04 05:50.49     09:04:14.06 09:10:04.55
22nd 124 McLean
(D.English, L.Abrishami, Z.Lachow, C.Distinto, M.Perry, Z.Venetianer, M.Fedora, R.Smith, [K.Detter])
05:50.87 10.7% 00:00.38 05:50.87     09:06:42.18 09:12:33.05
23rd 126 Atlantic City
(N.Ott, L.Swift, H.Brosky, S.Hong, K.DeCasablanca, L.Jimenez, A.Haider, j.mackler, [F.Parra])
05:51.29 10.9% 00:00.42 05:51.29     09:09:12.53 09:15:03.82
24th 127 St. Andrew School
(K.Taylor, V.Steelman, C.Elizalde, C.Dallam, A.Hummel, F.Bruni, S.Mayo, A.Hopkins, [P.Shiffman])
05:52.77 11.3% 00:01.48 05:52.77     09:09:50.82 09:15:43.59
25th 136 WJ Crew
(A.Birgin, T.Ford, G.Mann, N.Seid, L.Walter, K.Owens, T.Kirshenboim, B.Hovis-Afflerbach, [S.Poersch])
05:53.50 11.6% 00:00.73 05:53.50     09:15:09.16 09:21:02.66
26th 122 W.T. Woodson
(E.Field, A.Field, R.Knapp, R.Sprouse, R.van der Horst, R.Smith, K.Taheri, J.Perry, [H.Cole])
05:55.04 12.1% 00:01.54 05:55.04     09:05:32.32 09:11:27.36
27th 121 GV Prep School
(L.HERVEY, m.mosko, O.Jung-Moss, V.Taylor, E.Kerrigan, E.Shumaker, N.Schwartz, C.CONNELL, [M.Kolesar])
06:01.43 14.1% 00:06.39 06:01.43     09:05:01.08 09:11:02.51
28th 119 Radnor
(E.Ching, C.Mulder, E.Dustin, B.Sharrett, K.Gerber, K.McCulloch, A.Macrone, K.Frost, [C.Kerpius])
06:07.88 16.1% 00:06.45 06:07.88     10:23:25.74 10:29:33.62
29th 112 B-CC Crew
(L.Hirst, G.Feitel, L.McMurray, T.Powell, E.Grove, S.Aliberti, A.Dixon, G.Valderrama, [G.Wagner])
06:08.19 16.2% 00:00.31 06:08.19     09:00:20.76 09:06:28.95
30th 131 Wilson HS
(S.Weich, A.Wilson, N.Bangura, M.Woods, E.Colleye, E.Pansegrouw, E.Crowther-Dias, G.Woscoboinik, [C.Messina-Fitzgerald])
06:09.85 16.7% 00:01.66 06:09.85     09:12:45.76 09:18:55.61
31st 116 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(K.Sims, M.Clark, A.Buss, A.Williams, I.Malesh, E.Snyder, D.Monahan, K.Hock, [S.Thumar])
06:12.72 17.6% 00:02.87 06:12.72     09:02:45.21 09:08:57.93
32nd 130 Harriton
(C.Norris, A.Lynch, E.Greenhalgh, B.Pelletier, K.Anderson, A.Sjoblom, M.Ling, A.Rieser, [N.Skorupski])
06:13.11 17.8% 00:00.39 06:13.11     09:11:34.51 09:17:47.62
33rd 138 Roosevelt HS
(E.Cerulli, F.Kline, l.pattershall, L.Dawson, M.Sarles, N.Wajda, N.Boucher, S.Brady, [k.lamonica])
06:13.85 18.0% 00:00.74 06:13.85     09:16:25.78 09:22:39.63
34th 142 Shenendehowa
(E.Schoen, M.McDonald, J.Harrington, M.Ritter, K.Mariano, N.Rojas, K.Brownhill, M.Honsinger, [S.McMullan])
06:14.23 18.1% 00:00.38 06:14.23     09:19:26.99 09:25:41.22
35th 139 Notre Dame Prep
(O.Mihok, A.DiPietro, E.Erisman, K.Garnett, E.Brady, K.Lambert, L.Halleron, E.Heffernan , [L.Holland])
06:15.79 18.6% 00:01.56 06:15.79     09:17:36.62 09:23:52.41
36th 134 Woodbridge
(K.Yost, S.Alexander, F.Tirari, V.Chambers, M.Wallace, J.Days, A.Grogman, D.Baker, [K.Compy])
06:18.05 19.3% 00:02.26 06:18.05     09:14:25.11 09:20:43.16
37th 132 Lawrenceville
(K.Milby, C.Schmidtberger, R.Ritter, H.Copeland, G.Knowles, T.Brewington, D.Korn, N.Chintamaneni, [S.Khanna])
06:19.28 19.7% 00:01.23 06:19.28     09:13:12.39 09:19:31.67
38th 143 Shipley
(C.Menziuso, E.Green, K.Beachell, R.Menziuso, N.Shah, A.korfmann, L.Wilson, S.Brown, [G.Goodwin])
06:27.99 22.5% 00:08.71 06:27.99     09:20:26.47 09:26:54.46
39th 140 Holton-Arms
(K.Adams, M.Harris, I.Koff, T.Lowery-Williams, S.Chatman, C.Butz, E.Robison, B.Akhavan, [K.Fynes])
06:29.11 22.8% 00:01.12 06:29.11     09:18:30.53 09:24:59.64
40th 137 Our Lady of Mercy
(K.Mirabella, A.Cleri, L.Scattareggia, M.Jagustyn, D.Pawul, V.Martins, L.Mingrino, A.Wilson, [N.Cleri])
06:29.56 22.9% 00:00.45 06:29.56     09:15:53.15 09:22:22.71
41st 133 Oakton
(K.Straker, O.Tillery-Sucre, S.Sonntag, H.McCall, G.Qian, T.Mitchell, A.Shin, R.joshi, [A.Gibbons])
06:31.90 23.7% 00:02.34 06:31.90     09:13:30.55 09:20:02.45
42nd 135 Bay Shore
(A.Betz, A.Ram, A.Jao, G.Troise, N.Montoya, A.Valdes, S.Kelly, A.Spellman, [A.Levy])
06:34.89 24.6% 00:02.99 06:34.89     09:14:52.05 09:21:26.94
43rd 141 Shaker
(M.Hoehn, R.Pierce, C.Pustay, a.matrassi, G.Richardson, R.Kahn, A.Weary, R.Katpally, [m.schramm])
06:45.63 28.0% 00:10.74 06:45.63     09:18:52.68 09:25:38.31
Race 5a: Boys Junior Four Heat @ 09:29 AM
1st 201 Upper Canada
(D.Schnekenburger, M.Tukulj, J.Griffith, R.Walker, [J.Collins])
05:16.45     05:16.45     09:45:17.27 09:50:33.72
2nd 148 The Haverford School
(A.Leith, J.Li, D.Martinelli, A.Lengel, [G.Narzikul])
05:21.11 1.5% 00:04.66 05:21.11     09:26:09.22 09:31:30.33
3rd 146 St. Peters Prep
(M.Chester, B.Warco, W.Curtis, J.bonnet, [E.Adillon])
05:21.78 1.7% 00:00.67 05:21.78     09:27:31.97 09:32:53.75
4th 207 Lyman RA
(M.Ott, D.Bock, M.Meyer, J.Welch, [S.Driesse])
05:21.93 1.7% 00:00.15 05:21.93     09:47:33.43 09:52:55.36
5th 187 Peddie
(S.You, O.Crane, B.Carroll, J.Sim, [J.Lee])
05:23.69 2.3% 00:01.76 05:23.69     09:40:38.21 09:46:01.90
6th 208 Montclair
(C.Kaloudis, P.King, D.Murphy, N.Schattner-Elmaleh, [T.Schoen])
05:24.78 2.6% 00:01.09 05:24.78     09:47:55.72 09:53:20.50
7th 157 Don Bosco
(N.Baginski, S.Ebert, P.Stone, C.Mongelli, [M.Vazquez])
05:24.99 2.7% 00:00.21 05:24.99     09:28:33.54 09:33:58.53
8th 160 WJ Crew
(Z.Hicks, B.Koenig, P.Whitehouse, R.Gibbons, [S.Nathans])
05:25.63 2.9% 00:00.64 05:25.63     09:30:59.00 09:36:24.63
9th 215 Bay Shore
(R.Heslin, P.Anzalone, m.antonucci, S.Quirino, [J.Cerabino])
05:26.08 3.0% 00:00.45 05:26.08     09:50:32.27 09:55:58.35
10th 202 Simcoe
(E.Barry, C.Jones, N.Helvert, J.Weeks, [n.felker])
05:26.52 3.2% 00:00.44 05:26.52     09:46:09.43 09:51:35.95
11th 158 Blair
(K.Maldjian, E.Markus, J.Lamon, W.Robinson, [H.Ciancarelli])
05:26.71 3.2% 00:00.19 05:26.71     09:30:22.01 09:35:48.72
12th 153 Kearny
(J.Wall, A.Serafim, D.Franco, J.Baptista, [S.Szymanski])
05:26.86 3.3% 00:00.15 05:26.86     09:27:35.17 09:33:02.03
13th 213 Cold Spring Harbor
(J.Sepanski, O.Bros, A.Friedlander, T.Russell-Yeh, [c.Brogan])
05:27.29 3.4% 00:00.43 05:27.29     09:49:48.79 09:55:16.08
14th 184 Radnor
(M.Palmer, M.Wilton, M.Fitzpatrick, B.Webster, [Z.Pepper])
05:27.58 3.5% 00:00.29 05:27.58     09:39:17.01 09:44:44.59
15th 192 St. Joseph Prep
(E.Pacitti, J.Barbera, w.ryan, J.Jaeger, [F.Killion])
05:29.05 4.0% 00:01.47 05:29.05     09:41:48.56 09:47:17.61
16th 155 Our Lady of Lourdes
(A.Mcgaw, T.Roach, J.MacKay, C.Crawley, [H.Fillette])
05:30.75 4.5% 00:01.70 05:30.75     09:39:21.92 09:44:52.67
17th 190 Lake Braddock
(G.Colmenarez, D.Carlson, T.Smith, E.Kim, [J.Simbulan])
05:30.90 4.6% 00:00.15 05:30.90     09:41:03.10 09:46:34.00
18th 167 St. Albans
(R.Friberg, C.Alcus, S.Adebajo, B.Ross, [M.Mehta])
05:31.04 4.6% 00:00.14 05:31.04     09:32:06.82 09:37:37.86
19th 180 Cedar Creek High School
(D.White, D.Disbrow, F.Freimuth, K.Capaldi, [K.Flaherty])
05:31.26 4.7% 00:00.22 05:31.26     09:37:30.99 09:43:02.25
20th 154 South County
(J.Graff, A.French, A.Anderson, T.Johnson, [M.Slugg])
05:31.42 4.7% 00:00.16 05:31.42     09:28:42.42 09:34:13.84
21st 198 Gloucester Rowing
(R.Simpson, J.Cooper, J.Dickey, A.Parr, [I.Hankins])
05:33.17 5.3% 00:01.75 05:33.17     09:44:14.15 09:49:47.32
22nd 161 Wilson HS
(C.Bock, L.Fairclough, S.Meroney, T.McCarren, [G.Elliott])
05:35.09 5.9% 00:01.92 05:35.09     09:30:28.98 09:36:04.07
23rd 173 St. Augustine
(C.Gamboa, C.Spalding, M.Mahon, N.Schalek, [D.Sullivan])
05:36.17 6.2% 00:01.08 05:36.17     09:35:29.18 09:41:05.35
24th 199 Lower Merion
(H.McHenry, D.Vonderheide, J.Simms, W.Stickney, [A.Gaudio])
05:37.28 6.6% 00:01.11 05:37.28     09:44:27.25 09:50:04.53
25th 163 Roosevelt HS
(G.Burnett, S.Will, R.Hoffman, A.Psichas, [Z.Schiffer])
05:38.36 6.9% 00:01.08 05:38.36     09:34:59.02 09:40:37.38
26th 196 Eustace
(J.propp, D.Wenzke, M.Bifulco, K.Ronkin, [C.Palmer])
05:38.36 6.9%   05:38.36     09:43:23.89 09:49:02.25
27th 149 Christian Brothers
(J.McGowan, M.Toppi, S.Toppi, C.Surgent, [D.Marcano ])
05:38.49 7.0% 00:00.13 05:38.49     09:26:38.26 09:32:16.75
28th 181 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Lichterman, N.Durso, D.Dwyer, B.McElwee, [D.Watts])
05:39.12 7.2% 00:00.63 05:39.12     09:37:49.77 09:43:28.89
29th 171 La Salle
(B.Mccool, C.Tomlinson, P.Cross, J.McCormick, [K.Kirlin])
05:40.13 7.5% 00:01.01 05:40.13     09:34:21.92 09:40:02.05
30th 182 Egg Harbor
(A.Merendino, j.nguyen, C.Ireland, C.Peskoff, [B.Auble])
05:40.16 7.5% 00:00.03 05:40.16     09:38:34.35 09:44:14.51
31st 177 Arlington
(J.Constantino, E.Palmiotti, T.Burda, N.Eljamal, [J.Davanzo])
05:41.04 7.8% 00:00.88 05:41.04     09:41:31.29 09:47:12.33
32nd 189 Langley
(A.Stankey, N.Stankey, B.Arcari, A.Noe, [J.Bollinger])
05:41.10 7.8% 00:00.06 05:41.10     09:40:55.34 09:46:36.44
33rd 217 Upper Merion HS
(J.McNally, M.Szerszen, A.Szerszen, B.Pearson, [V.Wu])
05:41.15 7.8% 00:00.05 05:41.15     09:51:35.62 09:57:16.77
34th 219 Belleville
(E.Greco, M.Mucha, G.Gomez, A.Embaby, [P.Marriot])
05:41.23 7.8% 00:00.08 05:41.23     09:52:07.58 09:57:48.81
35th 186 McLean
(D.McCarthy, A.Mansfield, D.Lore, B.Pratt, [J.Foster])
05:41.72 8.0% 00:00.49 05:41.72     09:40:02.90 09:45:44.62
36th 205 Montgomery Blair
(A.Kharkar, R.Fitzpatrick, M.Clark, T.Turpie, [N.Fechner-Mills])
05:42.38 8.2% 00:00.66 05:42.38     09:47:01.45 09:52:43.83
37th 218 St. Benedict's Prep
(P.Jimenez, A.Calderon, T.Schwartz, T.Farinhas, [E.Lombeyda])
05:42.64 8.3% 00:00.26 05:42.64     09:51:43.10 09:57:25.74
38th 164 Ridgewood Crew
(J.Dauber, J.Martinez, P.Dubois, I.Soderlund, [K.Seaman])
05:42.81 8.3% 00:00.17 05:42.81     09:32:33.18 09:38:15.99
39th 162 Chaminade
(B.Addeo, O.Von Bulow, B.Annunziato, E.McNicholas, [T.Karabaich])
05:43.17 8.4% 00:00.36 05:43.17     09:31:50.83 09:37:34.00
40th 156 DeMatha
(E.Newton, O.Sanchez, C.Jackson, K.Hagin, [B.Gardineer])
05:43.41 8.5% 00:00.24 05:43.41     09:29:30.08 09:35:13.49
41st 152 Father Judge
(A.Feeney, J.Solecki, T.Butler, J.Klepesky, [A.Rodriguez])
05:45.31 9.1% 00:01.90 05:45.31     09:27:55.89 09:33:41.20
42nd 175 Ranney
(J.Williams, G.Barthelmes, A.Sarhan, J.Ferenc, [B.Nadler])
05:45.52 9.2% 00:00.21 05:45.52     09:46:33.87 09:52:19.39
43rd 191 Winter Park
(J.Berger, B.Shin, C.Maun, M.Shah, [M.Smith])
05:47.50 9.8% 00:01.98 05:47.50     09:41:56.24 09:47:43.74
44th 170 RFH Rowing
(E.Osmulski, M.Shaw, N.Bermeo, R.Kearney, [B.Bruno])
05:47.91 9.9% 00:00.41 05:47.91     09:34:15.10 09:40:03.01
45th 214 Pine-Richland
(J.Wieder, M.Khalifa, G.O'Connor, C.Oberst, [J.Means])
05:48.02 10.0% 00:00.11 05:48.02     09:50:24.75 09:56:12.77
46th 169 St. Paul's Schools
(A.Knott, C.Stole, G.Lohnes, N.Del Hierro, [J.Boo])
05:48.13 10.0% 00:00.11 05:48.13     09:33:41.70 09:39:29.83
47th 210 Ridley
(S.Moyer, E.Enns, A.Nguyen, O.Schaefer, [J.Hilditch])
05:48.28 10.1% 00:00.15 05:48.28     09:48:48.35 09:54:36.63
48th 203 W.T. Woodson
(J.Keen, M.Knight, G.Adams, M.Riesco, [N.Marucchi])
05:49.75 10.5% 00:01.47 05:49.75     09:46:11.94 09:52:01.69
49th 174 Mainland
(S.Tedeschi, V.Perry, B.Kintish, J.Gandy, [J.Rich])
05:49.82 10.5% 00:00.07 05:49.82     09:35:53.23 09:41:43.05
50th 172 Hun School
(T.Bergeron, M.Andersen, J.Nehlig, A.Koffman, [A.Mohan])
05:51.40 11.0% 00:01.58 05:51.40     09:34:45.43 09:40:36.83
51st 159 Episcopal PA
(K.Hogan, L.Faulkner, W.Scheff, H.Aldridge, [S.Kresge])
05:52.52 11.4% 00:01.12 05:52.52     09:29:51.21 09:35:43.73
52nd 216 Saratoga
(M.West, C.Capozzola, L.LOTRUGLIO, E.Parker, [M.Sayer])
05:53.27 11.6% 00:00.75 05:53.27     09:50:46.51 09:56:39.78
53rd 176 Stone Bridge
(A.Calpin, T.Lowery, P.Kyanam, T.Pla, [E.MacMonigle])
05:53.32 11.7% 00:00.05 05:53.32     09:36:13.64 09:42:06.96
54th 200 Nutley
(a.irwin, J.Gavilanes, R.Meglio, M.Scorsone, [C.Scorsone])
05:53.86 11.8% 00:00.54 05:53.86     09:45:37.75 09:51:31.61
55th 194 Shenendehowa
(F.McManus, C.Bartow, J.Gregor, J.Moore, [K.Castaldo])
05:54.15 11.9% 00:00.29 05:54.15     09:42:55.11 09:48:49.26
56th 193 Concord HS
(A.Augustine, J.Hargis, M.Buccio, P.Luckanish, [P.Rawheiser])
05:58.64 13.3% 00:04.49 05:58.64     09:42:18.02 09:48:16.66
57th 147 Bishop O'Connell
(A.Berry, H.Snyder, L.Gaitan, H.McBride, [T.Dittmer])
05:59.24 13.5% 00:00.60 05:59.24     09:26:05.13 09:32:04.37
58th 204 Bergen Catholic
(K.Garino, M.Ferioli, T.Barrett, A.Garino, [L.Cannon])
06:00.77 14.0% 00:01.53 06:00.77     09:47:04.15 09:53:04.92
59th 168 Gonzaga
(M.Donohoe, N.Penaranda, Z.Barnes, J.Floriza, [S.Ponticiello])
06:01.26 14.2% 00:00.49 06:01.26     09:33:18.40 09:39:19.66
60th 150 Oakcrest
(A.Groff, E.DuMoulin, Y.Delvalle, M.Tomasella, [D.Schultheis])
06:01.77 14.3% 00:00.51 06:01.77     09:26:44.85 09:32:46.62
61st 179 Woodbridge
(N.Vroustouris, J.Brewster, T.Suthard, P.Demartin, [L.Jacques])
06:08.43 16.4% 00:06.66 06:08.43     09:37:07.46 09:43:15.89
62nd 165 Roman Catholic
(L.O'Connell, d.knorr, K.Tryon, E.Dunbar, [J.Conway])
06:10.30 17.0% 00:01.87 06:10.30     09:31:32.79 09:37:43.09
63rd 212 Holy Spirit
(M.Raguso-Failla, J.Braudis, N.Mairone, B.McGettigan, [N.Hankinson])
06:10.50 17.1% 00:00.20 06:10.50     09:49:27.64 09:55:38.14
64th 183 Haddonfield Crew
(R.Waltimyer, T.Waltimyer, B.Masclans, T.Rodriguez, [J.Richards])
06:11.42 17.4% 00:00.92 06:11.42     09:39:04.45 09:45:15.87
65th 195 Shaker
(M.Newell, B.Beritvas, N.Einstein, M.Schaefer, [C.Smith])
06:21.28 20.5% 00:09.86 06:21.28     09:43:08.06 09:49:29.34
66th 209 St. Anthony's
(L.Davis, K.Dworak, T.Woodward, m.epifania, [M.Kees])
06:22.17 20.8% 00:00.89 06:22.17     09:48:29.20 09:54:51.37
67th 206 Forest Park
(J.Manne, B.Beasley, B.Sanborn, D.Miller, [C.jackson])
06:23.98 21.3% 00:01.81 06:23.98     09:47:29.47 09:53:53.45
68th 166 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(K.Potere, J.Pfrommer, A.He, H.Carroll, [H.Zambrano])
06:38.08 25.8% 00:14.10 06:38.08     09:32:57.89 09:39:35.97
69th 185 Fordham Prep
(N.Chwalkowski, A.Quivelli, R.Moderelli, N.Peel, [R.Das])
06:38.85 26.0% 00:00.77 06:38.85     09:39:47.27 09:46:26.12
70th 178 Owen J Roberts
(C.Hansen, E.Sager, M.Amadio, R.Kelly, [E.Chew])
06:39.87 26.4% 00:01.02 06:39.87     09:36:55.07 09:43:34.94
71st 151 Harriton
(J.Schlicter, M.Noel, T.van Wijngaarden, A.Salah, [S.Schommer])
06:40.39 26.5% 00:00.52 06:40.39     09:29:26.84 09:36:07.23
72nd 197 Atlantic City
(D.Khan, M.Marshall, A.Akram, J.Lam, [B.Pham])
06:41.02 26.7% 00:00.63 06:41.02     09:44:13.04 09:50:54.06
73rd 211 St. John the Baptist
(v.baldassarre, E.Lopez Angeles, N.Martinez, M.Mole, [J.Arden])
08:06.52 53.7% 01:25.50 08:06.52     09:53:43.07 10:01:49.59
Race 6a: Girls Junior Four Heat @ 09:55 AM
1st 221 Branksome
(M.Bolt, A.Walker-Stewart, A.Kent, L.Ashtaryeh, [S.Bandeen])
06:14.78     06:14.78     09:59:14.04 10:05:28.82
2nd 271 Gloucester Rowing
(C.Martin, B.Hamilton, M.Marbain, A.Dough, [A.Rose])
06:15.88 0.3% 00:01.10 06:15.88     10:14:57.12 10:21:13.00
3rd 257 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(A.Eichhorn, K.Banks, A.McCollough, C.Wilson, [J.Baum])
06:16.28 0.4% 00:00.40 06:16.28     10:10:13.65 10:16:29.93
4th 226 Peddie
(A.Glazer, B.Strobeck, C.Quinn, E.Wagner, [H.Campbell])
06:18.27 0.9% 00:01.99 06:18.27     10:00:21.14 10:06:39.41
5th 255 Atlantic City
(E.Rubino, B.Brugger, O.Kolodziejska, J.Iannelli, [M.Holl])
06:18.51 1.0% 00:00.24 06:18.51     10:09:52.09 10:16:10.60
6th 228 Egg Harbor
(H.McGovern, M.Lively, M.Young, E.Taroncher, [T.Cohen])
06:18.88 1.1% 00:00.37 06:18.88     10:00:52.57 10:07:11.45
7th 252 Cedar Creek High School
(J.Snider, B.Kaenzig, C.Doyle, L.Stollenwerk, [R.Betar])
06:20.22 1.5% 00:01.34 06:20.22     10:09:05.19 10:15:25.41
8th 238 EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
(J.Moses, A.Sackett, C.OH, D.Michael, [J.Eberle])
06:21.35 1.8% 00:01.13 06:21.35     10:06:50.54 10:13:11.89
9th 242 Kearny
(G.Quingalahua, J.Rachumi, G.Bello, K.Suazo, [B.Olivera])
06:21.42 1.8% 00:00.07 06:21.42     10:05:42.93 10:12:04.35
10th 229 Mount Saint Joseph
(A.Dipietro, C.Mina, P.COMTOIS, E.Veon, [S.LoStracco])
06:22.24 2.0% 00:00.82 06:22.24     10:01:02.02 10:07:24.26
11th 269 West Potomac Crew Boosters
(R.Hardison, J.Burcham, L.Brodie, N.Lorca, [R.Brautigam])
06:23.89 2.4% 00:01.65 06:23.89     10:15:51.44 10:22:15.33
12th 272 RFH Rowing
(E.Worobel, M.Parsons, M.Gierlatowicz, E.Kean, [K.Swikart])
06:24.00 2.5% 00:00.11 06:24.00     10:15:20.40 10:21:44.40
13th 276 Bay Shore
(K.Corsini, S.Giuliani, J.D'Agostino, k.dreisbach, [V.Miller])
06:24.92 2.7% 00:00.92 06:24.92     10:16:48.29 10:23:13.21
14th 236 Harriton
(A.Daley-Gibson, F.Maruca, T.Haugh, G.Yagodich, [J.Manning])
06:25.10 2.8% 00:00.18 06:25.10     10:06:16.75 10:12:41.85
15th 222 Shipley
(A.Leavy, G.Acchione, J.Shannon, K.Moore, [A.Danoff])
06:25.42 2.8% 00:00.32 06:25.42     09:59:53.47 10:06:18.89
16th 244 Woodbridge
(M.Barrera, S.Fiedler, J.Lanz Ramirez, C.Bagnati, [A.Harris])
06:26.25 3.1% 00:00.83 06:26.25     10:11:13.77 10:17:40.02
17th 230 Mathews
(M.Lee, k.james, L.Howlett, E.Hudgins, [K.Thompson])
06:26.29 3.1% 00:00.04 06:26.29     10:02:54.72 10:09:21.01
18th 260 GV Prep School
(E.Kinyon, O.Silveri, C.Fennelly, M.Horner, [R.McGovern])
06:26.39 3.1% 00:00.10 06:26.39     10:12:20.58 10:18:46.97
19th 233 North Arlington Crew
(B.Wilson, Y.Gonzalez, k.cappuccino, A.McCann, [D.Camacho])
06:27.11 3.3% 00:00.72 06:27.11     10:07:18.73 10:13:45.84
20th 267 Blair
(E.Kedros, B.Sabin, K.O'Connor, D.Albanese, [T.Van Vliet])
06:29.17 3.8% 00:02.06 06:29.17     10:14:22.75 10:20:51.92
21st 245 Ranney
(M.Burlington, O.Smith, G.Economou, J.Wicks, [K.Duffe])
06:29.34 3.9% 00:00.17 06:29.34     10:09:28.37 10:15:57.71
22nd 225 Bonner/Prendergast
(C.Savage, T.McShea, S.McKenna, T.Colivas, [V.Romeo])
06:29.51 3.9% 00:00.17 06:29.51     09:59:59.04 10:06:28.55
23rd 220 Mainland
(L.Anthony, A.Beattie, K.Perugini, M.Eddy, [J.Syed])
06:30.06 4.1% 00:00.55 06:30.06     09:59:03.13 10:05:33.19
24th 240 Eustace
(T.Bjelde, P.DiCiurcio, M.WENZKE, K.Farquhar, [E.Smith])
06:32.78 4.8% 00:02.72 06:32.78     10:04:40.29 10:11:13.07
25th 232 Nutley
(G.Lentini, E.Varga, J.Baluyot, A.Johnson, [V.Daly])
06:32.98 4.9% 00:00.20 06:32.98     10:03:29.02 10:10:02.00
26th 243 Episcopal PA
(E.King, A.Decker, A.Chupein, A.Lee, [O.Peter])
06:34.08 5.1% 00:01.10 06:34.08     10:05:49.91 10:12:23.99
27th 224 Ocean City HS
(A.Myers, J.Miller, K.Meyer, B.Handley, [O.Martinelli])
06:35.89 5.6% 00:01.81 06:35.89     10:01:27.50 10:08:03.39
28th 263 Central
(E.Hudson, M.Amihava, H.Boroff, L.Genera, [E.St. John Sutton])
06:36.86 5.9% 00:00.97 06:36.86     10:12:59.09 10:19:35.95
29th 287 Belleville
(K.Renta, A.Nguyen, J.Paggao, C.Maramot, [I.Rosa])
06:39.45 6.6% 00:02.59 06:39.45     10:20:59.94 10:27:39.39
30th 227 Fairfax
(J.BAE, S.Stern, R.Mosavian, K.Mukai, [K.Ottomanelli])
06:39.51 6.6% 00:00.06 06:39.51     10:00:38.32 10:07:17.83
31st 256 Radnor
(R.Modell, E.Majercak, E.Conklyn, J.Wi, [C.Zajac])
06:43.96 7.8% 00:04.45 06:43.96     10:02:21.80 10:09:05.76
32nd 237 Germantown Academy
(E.Wescott, J.McKernan, G.Loughlin, C.Klebanoff, [R.Kliger])
06:44.47 7.9% 00:00.51 06:44.47     10:04:30.08 10:11:14.55
33rd 234 Combined Cathedral
(E.Cannon, m.DiLenge, A.NOVAK, G.Currie, [M.Murphy])
06:45.90 8.3% 00:01.43 06:45.90     10:04:21.99 10:11:07.89
34th 281 Georgetown Day
(L.Bianchi, L.Forman, Z.Welsh, L.Gammon, [P.Goldman])
06:46.30 8.4% 00:00.40 06:46.30     10:19:23.46 10:26:09.76
35th 239 WJ Crew
(A.Pruitt, E.Roe, F.McCollum, E.Schuettler, [N.Porter])
06:46.70 8.5% 00:00.40 06:46.70     10:05:28.82 10:12:15.52
36th 283 Roland Park
(K.Fennessy, R.Cohill, A.Connors, A.Huppert, [R.Chamness])
06:47.61 8.8% 00:00.91 06:47.61     10:18:38.17 10:25:25.78
37th 280 Ridgewood Crew
(L.Klatsky, C.Grossman, C.Hong, C.Benintende, [W.Friedrich])
06:48.09 8.9% 00:00.48 06:48.09     10:18:55.47 10:25:43.56
38th 246 Upper Merion HS
(E.Wright, S.Rose, K.Galban, L.Flood, [Z.Pillart])
06:48.50 9.0% 00:00.41 06:48.50     10:05:03.30 10:11:51.80
39th 248 Owen J Roberts
(A.Eaches, T.Baker, K.Sherwood, H.Dunlop, [L.Wynn])
06:48.57 9.0% 00:00.07 06:48.57     10:08:02.33 10:14:50.90
40th 261 Lake Braddock
(E.Kim, A.Krobot, Y.Li, Y.Lopez, [I.Gonzales])
06:50.11 9.4% 00:01.54 06:50.11     10:12:08.83 10:18:58.94
41st 251 Oakcrest
(L.Potts, A.Constantino, S.Russell, L.Nguyen, [V.Simon])
06:52.37 10.0% 00:02.26 06:52.37     10:08:26.85 10:15:19.22
42nd 262 Concord HS
(K.McRae, H.Walsh, M.Kegelman, B.Narvell, [R.Shippy])
06:52.48 10.1% 00:00.11 06:52.48     10:13:15.26 10:20:07.74
43rd 279 School Without Walls HS
(E.O'Brien, R.Staudenraus, C.Medina, C.Shea, [E.Beckerman])
06:53.01 10.2% 00:00.53 06:53.01     10:17:42.05 10:24:35.06
44th 285 W.T. Woodson
(B.Zhao, M.Holtslander, R.Hundley, A.Schmidt, [S.Cole])
06:55.04 10.7% 00:02.03 06:55.04     10:20:10.48 10:27:05.52
45th 231 South County
(M.Cheney, S.Vitus-Dega, J.Connelie, A.Frye, [H.Rhee])
06:58.16 11.6% 00:03.12 06:58.16     10:02:52.56 10:09:50.72
46th 278 Holy Spirit
(C.Mensah, M.Mcfadden, s.docteur, C.Reilly, [G.Messina])
06:59.31 11.9% 00:01.15 06:59.31     10:17:26.22 10:24:25.53
47th 265 Our Lady of Lourdes
(M.Kelly, S.Erlacher, K.Witherwax, C.Wood, [J.Crinieri])
07:04.39 13.2% 00:05.08 07:04.39     10:13:25.79 10:20:30.18
48th 284 Wilson HS
(L.MCCURDY, S.Burch, N.Gidey, H.Stonner, [S.Radifera])
07:05.45 13.5% 00:01.06 07:05.45     10:19:50.44 10:26:55.89
49th 286 Merion Mercy
(J.Leodori, M.McGrath, M.Passarella, N.Malitas, [C.Mattioli])
07:06.14 13.7% 00:00.69 07:06.14     10:20:29.15 10:27:35.29
50th 277 Holy Cross
(G.Goetcheus, E.Hicks, E.Falkenstein, S.Stevens, [N.Brumme])
07:07.17 14.0% 00:01.03 07:07.17     10:17:17.65 10:24:24.82
51st 254 Baldwin
(E.Wasson, C.Buchner, D.Foltz, M.Bindra, [J.Bradley])
07:08.62 14.4% 00:01.45 07:08.62     10:09:49.65 10:16:58.27
52nd 266 Lower Merion
(A.Frusone, R.Rosner, S.Kane, E.DeSouza, [J.Rothstein])
07:10.14 14.8% 00:01.52 07:10.14     10:14:12.73 10:21:22.87
53rd 259 Vineland
(E.Munoz, N.Mignott, M.Buck, S.LaBruno, [K.Dastolfo])
07:12.93 15.5% 00:02.79 07:12.93     10:11:30.19 10:18:43.12
54th 274 Forest Park
(E.Nguyen-Lambert, K.Gibbs, K.Naron, M.Miller, [P.Cattler])
07:14.91 16.0% 00:01.98 07:14.91     10:16:32.38 10:23:47.29
55th 247 Oakton
(K.Parthasarathy, E.Gurung, C.Brennan, R.Akers, [C.Kirk])
07:15.35 16.2% 00:00.44 07:15.35     10:06:44.15 10:13:59.50
56th 250 Briar Woods
(H.Herbstritt, A.Dalziel, L.mcpherson, B.Matthews, [M.Otal])
07:20.51 17.5% 00:05.16 07:10.51   00:10 10:08:36.00 10:15:46.51
57th 258 Hylton
(S.Mutarelli, S.Tatum, K.Sater, B.Olsen, [A.Temple])
07:22.23 18.0% 00:01.72 07:22.23     10:10:44.68 10:18:06.91
58th 223 Haddonfield Crew
(C.Casper, E.Knox, S.Caruso, B.O'Brien, [S.Pancoast])
07:24.19 18.5% 00:01.96 07:24.19     10:01:49.39 10:09:13.58
59th 235 Holton-Arms
(A.Nobi, O.Barnello, Y.Alamdeen, N.BALENDRAN, [E.Gobourne])
07:30.05 20.1% 00:05.86 07:30.05     10:04:06.67 10:11:36.72
60th 275 St. John the Baptist
(K.Guerrero, D.Mehlberg, C.Olmeda, A.Flareau, [B.gomez])
07:33.42 21.0% 00:03.37 07:33.42     10:16:46.71 10:24:20.13
61st 273 Montgomery Blair
(S.Joyce, A.Garrett, M.Armstrong-Spielberg, O.Lewis, [A.Gottlieb])
07:59.60 28.0% 00:26.18 07:59.60     10:15:43.33 10:23:42.93
62nd 249 Our Lady of Mercy
(G.Schmitz, C.Longobardi, M.Surprise, H.Karen, [G.Schmitz])
08:12.41 31.4% 00:12.81 08:12.41     10:09:06.34 10:17:18.75
63rd 253 St. Anthony's
(C.Meenan, M.Hicks, E.Seegers, A.Smith, [A.Mullan])
08:13.31 31.6% 00:00.90 08:13.31     10:14:55.10 10:23:08.41
264 OLMA Crew
(A.Caterina, K.Levari, J.Ruberti, G.Bernard, [E.Emberger])
Scratch              
268 Notre Dame Prep
(E.Reynolds, S.Salvo, R.Schafer, L.Sands, [G.Fitzsimmons])
Scratch              
282 Bishop Ireton HS
(e.gaffney, H.Leis, D.Woody, M.Anhalt, [A.Johnson])
Scratch              
Race 7a: Boys Freshman Quads Heat @ 10:19 AM
1st 291 Saratoga
(p.young, J.Bokan, T.Burke, T.Reed)
05:25.55     05:25.55     10:24:46.76 10:30:12.31
2nd 290 Malvern Preparatory School
(A.Quintiliani, C.Franck, D.Wiener, C.Lauder)
05:28.12 0.8% 00:02.57 05:28.12     10:24:17.21 10:29:45.33
3rd 292 Conestoga
(Z.Simpson, J.Amsterdam, E.Cain, C.Sullivan)
05:28.46 0.9% 00:00.34 05:28.46     10:25:07.33 10:30:35.79
4th 296 Niskayuna
(S.Mrazik, T.Smith, D.Wolfe, X.Fallone)
05:31.54 1.8% 00:03.08 05:31.54     10:26:21.18 10:31:52.72
5th 293 The Haverford School
(R.Soslow, W.Rhodes, T.Scheuritzel, R.Sanfilippo)
05:36.44 3.3% 00:04.90 05:36.44     10:25:10.45 10:30:46.89
6th 303 Ridgewood Crew
(E.Hida, J.O'Keefe, Z.Seibold, W.Karanikolas)
05:37.08 3.5% 00:00.64 05:37.08     10:29:01.90 10:34:38.98
7th 294 Roman Catholic
(M.Leyland, L.Iacovelli, L.Spicer, L.Pryor)
05:43.53 5.5% 00:06.45 05:43.53     10:25:55.09 10:31:38.62
8th 295 La Salle
(G.Hamilton, A.Engel, J.Smith, T.Nagle)
05:50.78 7.7% 00:07.25 05:50.78     10:25:56.79 10:31:47.57
9th 305 Don Bosco
(J.Bucher, J.Specthrie, P.Rice, M.Bucher)
05:56.30 9.4% 00:05.52 05:56.30     10:29:42.34 10:35:38.64
10th 300 Montclair
(G.Finnell, M.Kaplan, H.Skutch, L.Daly-Smith)
05:56.86 9.6% 00:00.56 05:56.86     10:27:52.05 10:33:48.91
11th 299 Shipley
(J.Bruno, K.mahtab, J.Stewart, C.Lawler)
05:57.24 9.7% 00:00.38 05:57.24     10:27:31.37 10:33:28.61
12th 304 St. Joseph HS NJ
(M.Stanaway, D.D'Esposito, E.Anthony, N.Iarrapino)
06:09.57 13.5% 00:12.33 06:09.57     10:29:35.59 10:35:45.16
13th 297 McLean
(T.Nappi, L.Samamreh, E.Steiner Robles, A.Nolan)
06:27.88 19.1% 00:18.31 06:27.88     10:26:50.09 10:33:17.97
14th 302 Westfield
(J.Fritz, A.Smith, C.Grom, T.McAuliffe)
06:38.32 22.4% 00:10.44 06:38.32     10:28:47.36 10:35:25.68
15th 298 Shenendehowa
(C.Feith, C.Ennis, C.Riley, Z.Dahoda)
06:51.32 26.3% 00:13.00 06:51.32     10:27:31.26 10:34:22.58
16th 301 Bergen Catholic
(G.Nargizian, T.Hansen, N.Ruiz, R.Sunden)
07:14.95 33.6% 00:23.63 07:14.95     10:28:43.78 10:35:58.73
Race 8a: Girls Freshman Quads Heat @ 10:28 AM
1st 315 Episcopal School of Dallas
(E.White, B.Prichett, I.Harrington, K.Smythe)
06:07.67     06:07.67     10:34:07.88 10:40:15.55
2nd 308 Conestoga
(N.Holt, S.Hyams, K.Stanton, L.Burgess)
06:20.27 3.4% 00:12.60 06:20.27     10:31:33.16 10:37:53.43
3rd 309 Ridgewood Crew
(I.Wellinghorst, A.Perez, C.Young, M.Gibson)
06:28.46 5.7% 00:08.19 06:28.46     10:34:34.14 10:41:02.60
4th 311 Agnes Irwin
(A.Short, M.Thomas, R.Lawrence, R.Sokoll)
06:29.34 5.9% 00:00.88 06:29.34     10:32:43.84 10:39:13.18
5th 317 Germantown Friends
(A.marshall, L.Zukin, S.Slavitt, A.Daeschler)
06:32.76 6.8% 00:03.42 06:32.76     10:35:17.87 10:41:50.63
6th 310 Ursuline
(T.Martin, G.McCormack, C.Podvin, K.Codd)
06:45.46 10.3% 00:12.70 06:45.46     10:32:27.02 10:39:12.48
7th 312 Egg Harbor
(A.Hendriks, F.Hewitt, M.Moore, B.Ferra)
06:50.48 11.6% 00:05.02 06:50.48     10:33:31.37 10:40:21.85
8th 316 Baldwin
(H.Barnett, T.McMahon, G.Alston, J.Love)
06:58.11 13.7% 00:07.63 06:58.11     10:34:44.26 10:41:42.37
9th 313 Sacred Heart Country Day
(A.Ross, J.Costello, A.Carroll, M.Marino)
07:02.82 15.0% 00:04.71 07:02.82     10:33:04.67 10:40:07.49
10th 321 Penn Charter
(V.Watson, W.Worgan, A.Pogrebivsky, M.Perry)
07:03.99 15.3% 00:01.17 07:03.99     10:36:12.62 10:43:16.61
11th 319 Strath Haven
(M.Francis, E.Schmidt, L.Graham, J.Tashman)
07:07.11 16.2% 00:03.12 07:07.11     10:35:43.29 10:42:50.40
12th 320 Academy of Notre Dame
(A.Devine, P.Newbold, C.McGinn, B.Chandler)
07:07.86 16.4% 00:00.75 07:07.86     10:35:46.92 10:42:54.78
13th 314 Bishop Ireton HS
(E.Collins, A.Guzzo, S.Chopko, Z.Ordonez)
07:44.15 26.2% 00:36.29 07:34.15   00:10 10:34:10.59 10:41:44.74
318 Springside Chestnut Hill
(M.Humphreys, H.Lee, P.Aloise, O.Clark)
Scratch              
Race 9a: Girls Ltwt Double Heat @ 10:36 AM
1st 335 Hockaday (E.Michel, E.Winson) 06:36.64     06:36.64     10:41:01.88 10:47:38.52
2nd 325 Conestoga (A.Connell, K.Hudson) 06:45.04 2.1% 00:08.40 06:45.04     10:36:23.30 10:43:08.34
3rd 326 Ursuline (B.Stuart, P.Alexander) 06:50.96 3.6% 00:05.92 06:50.96     10:36:45.95 10:43:36.91
4th 331 Western Albermarle (E.Massarelli, J.Dugan) 06:58.58 5.5% 00:07.62 06:58.58     10:39:42.46 10:46:41.04
5th 340 Friends Select (H.Cramer, H.Achiepo) 06:59.59 5.8% 00:01.01 06:59.59     10:42:45.26 10:49:44.85
6th 338 Eden (B.Ham, J.Klassen) 07:03.31 6.7% 00:03.72 07:03.31     10:41:46.78 10:48:50.09
7th 341 Baldwin (E.Grubman, R.Sutor) 07:03.90 6.9% 00:00.59 07:03.90     10:42:54.29 10:49:58.19
8th 339 Poughkeepsie (E.Ciferri, A.O'Shea) 07:06.17 7.4% 00:02.27 07:06.17     10:42:16.12 10:49:22.29
9th 334 Shaker (C.Orlyk, L.Murawski) 07:07.81 7.9% 00:01.64 07:07.81     10:40:56.35 10:48:04.16
10th 328 Sacred Heart Country Day (M.Di Stefano, C.Carroll) 07:12.56 9.1% 00:04.75 07:12.56     10:38:41.17 10:45:53.73
11th 327 Strath Haven (M.MUNSELL, G.Alberts) 07:14.92 9.7% 00:02.36 07:14.92     10:37:00.71 10:44:15.63
12th 333 Vineland (H.Bokma, M.Fanelli) 07:24.42 12.0% 00:09.50 07:24.42     10:40:14.44 10:47:38.86
13th 329 Academy of Notre Dame (J.Zack, L.Costa) 07:26.33 12.5% 00:01.91 07:26.33     10:39:17.23 10:46:43.56
14th 337 Friends Academy (S.Richter, A.Hutzel) 07:26.83 12.7% 00:00.50 07:26.83     10:41:32.56 10:48:59.39
15th 330 Westfield (A.Colucci, L.Schwartz) 08:01.74 21.5% 00:34.91 08:01.74     10:39:37.79 10:47:39.53
16th 336 Springside Chestnut Hill (R.Dhillon-Richardson, L.Noble) 08:14.10 24.6% 00:12.36 08:14.10     10:41:25.60 10:49:39.70
17th 332 Bishop Ireton HS (J.Cabero, D.Rassuli) 08:14.81 24.8% 00:00.71 08:04.81   00:10 10:40:10.35 10:48:15.16
Race 10a: Boys Ltwt Double Heat @ 10:45 AM
1st 356 St. Michael (A.Powell, K.Nguyen) 05:58.48     05:58.48     10:48:15.03 10:54:13.51
2nd 343 Roman Catholic (T.Judge, J.Wellein) 05:58.49 0.0% 00:00.01 05:58.49     10:45:04.19 10:51:02.68
3rd 358 The Haverford School (G.Kirwan, E.Petersen) 06:00.93 0.7% 00:02.44 06:00.93     10:48:43.28 10:54:44.21
4th 361 St. Anthony's (J.Karen, T.Chabowski) 06:03.75 1.5% 00:02.82 05:53.75   00:10 10:49:26.51 10:55:20.26
5th 347 Conestoga (J.Neubig, M.Balch) 06:04.37 1.6% 00:00.62 06:04.37     10:46:12.62 10:52:16.99
6th 344 Malvern Preparatory School (S.Ward, W.Koch) 06:06.14 2.1% 00:01.77 06:06.14     10:45:27.03 10:51:33.17
7th 345 Montclair (K.Jensen, E.St. John) 06:08.76 2.9% 00:02.62 06:08.76     10:45:37.97 10:51:46.73
8th 346 Bonner/Prendergast (R.Charno, P.Martin) 06:08.77 2.9% 00:00.01 06:08.77     10:45:55.02 10:52:03.79
9th 350 Saratoga (M.BOIVIN, J.Sullins) 06:09.80 3.2% 00:01.03 06:09.80     10:46:53.14 10:53:02.94
10th 349 North Arlington Crew (V.Ribeiro, H.Ribeiro) 06:15.38 4.7% 00:05.58 06:15.38     10:46:47.49 10:53:02.87
11th 359 Mathews (L.South, S.Knebl) 06:27.38 8.1% 00:12.00 06:27.38     10:49:03.17 10:55:30.55
12th 353 Germantown Academy (D.Wentz, C.Seggev) 06:30.60 9.0% 00:03.22 06:30.60     10:47:37.45 10:54:08.05
13th 352 Upper Dublin (L.Massey, P.Massey) 06:30.96 9.1% 00:00.36 06:30.96     10:47:24.52 10:53:55.48
14th 354 Friends Academy (F.De Geronimo, M.Hoyt) 06:31.98 9.3% 00:01.02 06:31.98     10:47:50.75 10:54:22.73
15th 362 Ridgewood Crew (S.Daspin, S.Campbell) 06:36.96 10.7% 00:04.98 06:36.96     10:49:39.76 10:56:16.72
16th 360 Great Bridge (J.English, C.Hubbard) 06:40.54 11.7% 00:03.58 06:40.54     10:49:09.44 10:55:49.98
17th 357 Hylton (D.Shannon, P.Hurley) 06:41.68 12.1% 00:01.14 06:41.68     10:48:35.65 10:55:17.33
18th 355 Niskayuna (P.Fraterrigo, A.Cituk) 06:43.97 12.7% 00:02.29 06:43.97     10:48:05.18 10:54:49.15
19th 348 St. Joseph Prep (C.Waite, J.O'Connell) 06:45.16 13.0% 00:01.19 06:35.16   00:10 10:46:36.82 10:53:11.98
20th 351 Bergen Catholic (A.Nargizian, A.Kitz) 06:46.58 13.4% 00:01.42 06:46.58     10:47:10.00 10:53:56.58
Race 11a: Girls Junior Eight Heat @ 10:55 AM
1st 365 Montclair
(E.Levendosky, N.Burton, C.Day, J.Traylor, A.Connors, K.Freedman, R.Brown, L.Kuhn, [H.Meisler])
05:35.99     05:35.99     10:56:02.74 11:01:38.73
2nd 366 Mount Saint Joseph
(B.McMahon, D.Simms, C.Hagan, a.natale, J.Hunt, M.Fitzpatrick, M.Lipovsky, G.Comerford, [E.Woodrow])
05:38.50 0.7% 00:02.51 05:38.50     10:56:17.48 11:01:55.98
3rd 394 Ocean City HS
(F.Kane, K.Williams, S.Storcella, R.Daddi, D.Neri, M.Giardina, J.Selgrade, C.Salomon-Lowden, [K.Terrels])
05:49.28 4.0% 00:10.78 05:49.28     11:07:01.43 11:12:50.71
4th 390 Mainland
(J.Barnett, B.Wallace, B.Ridgway, C.O'Neill, M.Haberkern, N.Dib, K.Jackson, G.Baker, [S.Ghattas])
05:49.93 4.1% 00:00.65 05:49.93     11:04:02.68 11:09:52.61
5th 391 Haddonfield Crew
(E.Kommedal, M.Ippolito, C.Bolletino, C.Castorino, H.Cooper, K.Donohue, K.Hohweiler, A.Bentley, [E.Tranfalia])
05:50.58 4.3% 00:00.65 05:50.58     11:04:26.26 11:10:16.84
6th 379 Ridgewood Crew
(K.Porterfield, G.Hefferon, A.Literati, M.Gatens, E.Dwyer, E.Lehman, M.Phillips, O.Lavin, [R.Jha])
05:53.56 5.2% 00:02.98 05:53.56     11:00:11.45 11:06:05.01
7th 364 Branksome
(S.DeSousa, C.Francescutti, S.Chow, S.Roper, M.Heintzman, C.Cislak, H.Aston-Waldoch, A.Johnson, [A.Whang])
05:55.12 5.7% 00:01.56 05:55.12     10:55:48.62 11:01:43.74
8th 409 Washington-Lee
(F.Browne, S.Huther, a.polise, L.Banks, S.Hays, E.Hartman, L.Graft, S.Stipe, [M.Zobrist])
05:55.70 5.9% 00:00.58 05:55.70     11:13:28.61 11:19:24.31
9th 382 Absegami
(N.Gruber, E.Karovic, K.Meyer, M.Hollie, B.Peabody, J.Petrosh, J.Durazzi, A.Gagliola, [V.Myland])
05:57.62 6.4% 00:01.92 05:57.62     11:02:58.89 11:08:56.51
10th 410 Langley
(T.Kuligowski, K.O'Conor, S.Rogers, E.Pierce, D.Seckar, B.Kidder, h.harlow, E.Marcille, [J.Rosen])
05:58.35 6.7% 00:00.73 05:58.35     11:13:26.01 11:19:24.36
11th 377 Yorktown HS
(A.Schiffer, A.Lowe, a.moloney-kitts, L.Sheehan, H.Fussell, E.Styles, H.Hart, I.Rogers, [N.Hamann])
06:02.70 7.9% 00:04.35 06:02.70     11:00:59.85 11:07:02.55
12th 371 Manhasset High School
(J.Alonso, C.O'Connor, S.Schiefele, A.Sodi, K.Keriazes, I.Karantzios, E.Desousa, S.D'Angelo, [K.Kapetanos])
06:04.94 8.6% 00:02.24 06:04.94     10:57:33.56 11:03:38.50
13th 385 West Springfield
(K.Rupinen, S.Groder, R.Richardson, A.Druitt, A.Gray, C.Elwell, L.Harvey, h.Kiene, [A.Birrenkott])
06:07.27 9.3% 00:02.33 06:07.27     11:03:14.07 11:09:21.34
14th 369 Episcopal PA
(J.Konopka, S.Conlin, A.Peyton, S.Schork, H.Zirnkilton, C.Kaufhold, E.Sargent, G.Kaufhold, [L.Barber])
06:08.64 9.7% 00:01.37 06:08.64     10:57:00.38 11:03:09.02
15th 393 Lower Merion
(E.Murphy, B.Zweben, E.Steinman, M.Beckman, G.George, S.Wellner, S.Wilson-Leslie, J.Grimm, [R.Tauber])
06:09.50 10.0% 00:00.86 06:09.50     11:06:02.70 11:12:12.20
16th 401 Lawrenceville
(E.Paasche, E.Pitcher, K.Petermann, a.cooleen, S.GENTLE-RAMIREZ, S.Cikovic, E.Melendes, Z.van den Bol, [N.Pallat])
06:09.64 10.0% 00:00.14 06:09.64     11:08:26.66 11:14:36.30
17th 376 Merion Mercy
(C.Perlick, S.Capuzzi, M.Sherman, J.McGill, A.Dugan, S.Jaskot, B.Taylor, T.wilson, [M.Gilligan])
06:12.58 10.9% 00:02.94 06:12.58     11:00:12.04 11:06:24.62
18th 373 Wilson HS
(K.Power, A.Hansen, E.Morin, R.Snyderman, A.Koerner, J.Armstrong, C.Williams, M.moody, [J.Fratto])
06:13.18 11.1% 00:00.60 06:13.18     10:58:25.04 11:04:38.22
19th 370 Oakton
(K.Mead, M.Gillen, A.Martschenko, C.Keating, K.Mehdi, C.Croft, E.Dhue, A.Zhao, [R.Dietz])
06:13.34 11.1% 00:00.16 06:13.34     11:00:48.34 11:07:01.68
20th 405 Charter School of Wilmington
(E.Sweeney, E.Raden, K.Edmiston, A.Duke, A.Goliaszewski, N.Shannon, A.Stiebris, J.Canning, [C.Ros])
06:14.24 11.4% 00:00.90 06:14.24     11:11:44.01 11:17:58.25
21st 372 Owen J Roberts
(H.Tobinus, J.Smith, R.Ambrose, L.Edleman, S.Cousens, G.Megni, A.Giongo, E.Hughes, [E.Selvaggio])
06:14.58 11.5% 00:00.34 06:14.58     10:58:10.41 11:04:24.99
22nd 396 Nutley
(M.Mackle, H.Conklin, S.Sergiou, B.Benda, A.Parigi, A.Polewka, V.Lampon, S.Roselli, [E.Soto])
06:14.85 11.6% 00:00.27 06:14.85     11:07:35.05 11:13:49.90
23rd 374 Radnor
(K.Dolan, T.Kilby, S.Talucci, L.LoGioia, N.Vitt, M.Zandhuis, J.Larkin, Z.Landry, [C.Lorenz])
06:16.65 12.1% 00:01.80 06:16.65     10:58:53.76 11:05:10.41
24th 403 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J.Pollock, S.Infante, T.Reed, L.Gross, S.Maher, A.Culbertson, A.Thomas, L.Sussman, [N.Locatell])
06:18.27 12.6% 00:01.62 06:18.27     11:11:12.27 11:17:30.54
25th 413 Blair
(E.Ryan, Z.garvey, B.Langevin, S.Shaw, E.Cort, A.Mund, S.Hui Bon Hoa, N.Henry, [K.Shi])
06:19.18 12.9% 00:00.91 06:19.18     11:15:29.59 11:21:48.77
26th 414 Archbishop Carroll
(M.Dougherty, C.carpenter, K.Carlin, D.Caruso, M.Archbold, S.Romberger, A.Romano, J.Kraft, [C.Fitzpatrick])
06:24.40 14.4% 00:05.22 06:24.40     11:15:59.35 11:22:23.75
27th 367 Holy Spirit
(G.Ferrara, M.Starkman, D.Kaplan, D.Dooley, A.Beck, C.Randik, C.TUOHY, D.Logue, [K.Patitucci])
06:24.45 14.4% 00:00.05 06:24.45     11:07:40.90 11:14:05.35
28th 404 Notre Dame Prep
(B.Campanella, S.Spedding, A.Dailey Kelz, T.Hrdlick, T.Stude, E.Franklin, K.Rowe, M.White, [M.Iskra])
06:24.54 14.4% 00:00.09 06:24.54     11:11:38.51 11:18:03.05
29th 384 Jefferson
(E.Cuddy, R.Chitko, s.truslow, C.Richoux, D.lee, O.Marcantonio, R.Mays, S.Do, [C.Fuller])
06:27.88 15.4% 00:03.34 06:27.88     11:01:54.26 11:08:22.14
30th 387 West Potomac Crew Boosters
(H.Paros, R.Guglielmo, P.Jimenez, E.Calogero, S.Olson, J.Sprague, E.Petkosek, E.Flaherty, [R.Dinkel])
06:32.71 16.9% 00:04.83 06:32.71     11:05:36.32 11:12:09.03
31st 408 St. Andrew School
(A.Parrish, M.Humphreys, K.Moore, C.Cobb, G.Flynn, R.Sin, H.Xu, E.Ferrandino, [M.Cece])
06:33.79 17.2% 00:01.08 06:33.79     11:12:53.72 11:19:27.51
32nd 378 Atlantic City
(V.Morris, N.Fabi, R.Rodriguez, H.Funes, M.Urena, Z.Zameito, S.Alicea, K.Burns, [F.Martinez])
06:33.88 17.2% 00:00.09 06:33.88     10:59:40.53 11:06:14.41
33rd 411 St. John the Baptist
(I.Trovato, G.Lavoie, K.Brown, L.Tama, T.Saenz De Viteri, K.Araujo, O.Schaefer, E.Winslow, [M.Polidoro])
06:34.09 17.3% 00:00.21 06:34.09     11:14:26.87 11:21:00.96
34th 383 RFH Rowing
(C.Tardiff, K.Peitler, S.Heard, E.Oberlander, C.Boughrum, K.Leftwich, M.Morse, H.Van Hemmen, [S.Buchanan])
06:36.16 17.9% 00:02.07 06:36.16     11:05:16.15 11:11:52.31
35th 412 Hun School
(E.Reynolds, R.Barbour, P.Kolman, A.Renteria, I.Poznanski, A.Morrison, K.Dillaway, K.Bristol, [E.Segal])
06:36.62 18.0% 00:00.46 06:36.62     11:15:24.60 11:22:01.22
36th 386 Vineland
(A.Hullihen, A.Lusinski, G.Gonzalez, K.Balinge, A.Messore, V.Udoetuk, J.Liu, R.Slusarczyk, [M.King])
06:37.07 18.2% 00:00.45 06:37.07     11:06:47.52 11:13:24.59
37th 399 North Allegheny
(R.Akindele, J.Losco, E.Guckert, M.CATALANE, F.Balest, E.Jeon, S.Strickland, S.Clem, [K.Flanders])
06:37.83 18.4% 00:00.76 06:37.83     11:09:15.43 11:15:53.26
38th 397 Woodbridge
(A.DesJardin, C.Roderick, L.Lausten, L.Jackson, L.Lee, K.Boesel, N.Lovato, M.Bush, [N.Bedevia])
06:40.61 19.2% 00:02.78 06:40.61     11:08:16.23 11:14:56.84
39th 375 Bonner/Prendergast
(M.Oxenberg, O.Bralczyk, C.Stiteler, M.Sihler, N.Zeller, G.Stratton, J.Zecca, E.Forsyth, [V.Collins])
06:41.53 19.5% 00:00.92 06:41.53     10:59:12.62 11:05:54.15
40th 389 Egg Harbor
(K.Maffia, R.Leggio, A.barling, A.Meeker, I.Salerno, C.Tyner, J.Hoang, H.Hilton, [K.Pashley])
06:41.56 19.5% 00:00.03 06:41.56     11:03:40.45 11:10:22.01
41st 392 GV Prep School
(C.Rubinger, A.Crowley, F.Martinez, S.Riley, S.Quirk, S.Shumaker, C.Shumaker, S.Rivas, [I.Todaro])
06:43.70 20.2% 00:02.14 06:43.70     11:05:43.03 11:12:26.73
42nd 406 Oakcrest
(S.Russell, H.Fischer, L.Potts, A.Constantino, C.Cheng, M.Cruz Lino, A.Azamar, k.smalls, [J.Lam])
06:47.20 21.2% 00:03.50 06:47.20     11:12:40.30 11:19:27.50
43rd 381 Arlington
(N.Brown, J.Johnson, M.Hyland, A.Havner, K.White, K.Nau, C.Sobolewski, S.Lugay, [G.Rodrigues])
06:48.50 21.6% 00:01.30 06:48.50     11:02:39.75 11:09:28.25
44th 368 WJ Crew
(A.Mahany, A.Marroquin, S.Vanderbilt, A.Nurik, J.Garcia-Hidalgo, S.Santucci, G.Audia, T.Hayden, [V.Schattner])
06:50.03 22.0% 00:01.53 06:50.03     10:56:51.50 11:03:41.53
45th 407 Poughkeepsie
(K.Chamorro, S.Daisley, B.Felton, H.Doherty, M.Hyman, E.McDonough, L.Anderson, G.Felton, [E.Collen])
06:51.90 22.6% 00:01.87 06:51.90     11:14:06.23 11:20:58.13
46th 400 Briar Woods
(N.Shanley, D.Shukla, L.Gamble, A.Preston, I.Soares, S.Koneru, M.Otal, M.Stanisha, [A.Barrington])
07:43.48 37.9% 00:51.58 07:43.48     11:10:03.02 11:17:46.50
47th 402 Pine-Richland
(S.Katich, B.Leone, K.Gruber, A.Loskoch, D.Bryant, E.Peterman, T.Boczar, J.Tupper, [J.Clive])
07:49.93 39.9% 00:06.45 07:39.93   00:10 11:11:01.77 11:18:41.70
380 Cedar Creek High School
(B.Kaenzig, C.Doyle, J.Walsh, J.Snider, A.Mahmud, E.Bjorklund, J.Wakefield, K.Westcoat, [R.Betar])
Scratch              
388 Upper Merion HS
(A.Hain, D.Clayton, E.Briggs, K.Wang, S.Vo, S.Chaturvedi, L.Jurina, L.Jordan, [L.Phongphachone])
Scratch              
Race 12a: Boys Junior Eight Heat @ 11:15 AM
1st 421 Montclair
(H.Pew, N.Michalitsianos, C.Fabian, K.Coplan, I.Barnes, J.Moore, A.Zincani, C.DeSmith, [S.Corriere])
04:56.79     04:56.79     11:21:32.13 11:26:28.92
2nd 422 Haddonfield Crew
(B.Giangiulio, L.SMall, M.Levin, A.Fisher, L.Mersky, A.Sperandio, Z.Ruggiero, M.Schmitt, [O.Hart])
04:58.40 0.5% 00:01.61 04:58.40     11:18:56.24 11:23:54.64
3rd 429 Gonzaga
(D.Sarasin, T.Vasquez, J.Johnson, T.Dowd, C.Silvers, J.Gillum, P.Brockwell, D.Young, [M.Valcicak])
05:01.38 1.5% 00:02.98 05:01.38     11:23:18.52 11:28:19.90
4th 417 St. Joseph Prep
(J.Ellis, M.Carney, M.maransky, B.McManus, J.Crawford, C.Rooney, J.Jaeger, D.Mirabella, [A.DiCandilo])
05:02.48 1.9% 00:01.10 05:02.48     11:17:44.89 11:22:47.37
5th 423 St. Augustine
(C.Spiers, J.Leonetti, C.Seabrook, N.Hartnett, J.Bowker, N.Whiteman, T.Kolnik, J.McCall, [G.Winterburn])
05:02.66 2.0% 00:00.18 05:02.66     11:20:15.55 11:25:18.21
6th 450 James Madison
(D.Tucker, R.Roop, S.McLeod, G.Kuhn, J.Champ, M.Bowen, J.Brunjes, R.Moore, [A.Manfredi])
05:03.18 2.2% 00:00.52 05:03.18     11:31:07.15 11:36:10.33
7th 433 Woodbridge
(N.Borg, C.Grubbs, R.Smith, C.Tefft, G.Barrera, A.Dinkens, B.Creed, J.Millner, [Z.Thiesing])
05:04.71 2.7% 00:01.53 05:04.71     11:24:14.23 11:29:18.94
8th 420 La Salle
(C.Hoekstra, S.Kuhl, D.Furmanski, D.Tento, N.Armetta, G.Obermeier, S.Altier, J.Guerin, [C.Blewitt])
05:07.16 3.5% 00:02.45 05:07.16     11:18:41.27 11:23:48.43
9th 427 Christian Brothers
(M.Cofone, D.Hedden, K.Bhattacharya, C.Ferrigine, j.wilt, S.Braun, R.Stefanik, m.timo, [a.mayo])
05:11.08 4.8% 00:03.92 05:11.08     11:22:07.43 11:27:18.51
10th 439 Concord HS
(J.Pfander, J.Weeks, B.Cannarella, R.Walsh, T.Narvell, N.Reith, N.Jupiter, C.Reid, [L.Taylor])
05:12.10 5.2% 00:01.02 05:12.10     11:27:00.61 11:32:12.71
11th 430 Oakton
(C.Garrett, W.Brobeck, J.MacLean, J.Hamlin, C.Anderson, M.Becker, G.Alperi, C.Skangos, [T.McMichael])
05:12.23 5.2% 00:00.13 05:12.23     11:23:49.72 11:29:01.95
12th 425 Chaminade
(J.Sullivan, K.Hand, J.Roscoe, L.Varley, M.Carolan, G.Fischer, W.Mirabella, D.Pandolfo, [W.Mulhall])
05:12.41 5.3% 00:00.18 05:12.41     11:20:50.05 11:26:02.46
13th 426 Jefferson
(A.Iyer, M.Tang, J.Gannon, M.Jennings, C.Murphy, J.Fondriest, D.Haseler, J.Feng, [C.Buckley])
05:15.84 6.4% 00:03.43 05:15.84     11:21:21.35 11:26:37.19
14th 459 Eden
(J.Martens, J.Martens, S.Rosts, J.Elliot, M.Franke, M.Nolan, J.McMillan, T.Sawada, [G.Fast])
05:17.93 7.1% 00:02.09 05:17.93     11:34:19.81 11:39:37.74
15th 418 Don Bosco
(M.Purritano, G.Rubio, C.Mezini, N.Lynch, A.Salatto, A.Tekerian, T.Stika, D.Faenza, [M.Vazquez])
05:19.62 7.7% 00:01.69 05:19.62     11:18:23.32 11:23:42.94
16th 434 Episcopal PA
(C.Jordan, N.Christianson, M.Melnik, P.LeRoux, P.Humann, T.Woodville, T.Baker, J.Grizos, [M.Larkin])
05:19.69 7.7% 00:00.07 05:19.69     11:24:35.02 11:29:54.71
17th 432 St. Peters Prep
(S.Phelan, C.Tannas, J.Niland, F.Schuemann, J.Longenecker, S.Gardner, C.Maloney, R.Burgers, [D.Espino])
05:20.03 7.8% 00:00.34 05:20.03     11:28:51.49 11:34:11.52
18th 456 Oakcrest
(Z.Barnes, M.Ruddy, T.Anthony, J.Murphy, T.Wylie, D.Christian, E.Ramirez, J.Kurtanidze, [D.Raff])
05:22.88 8.8% 00:02.85 05:22.88     11:33:33.37 11:38:56.25
19th 457 Lower Merion
(Q.Cachon, G.Mills, M.Koerner, A.Trainer, K.Aspesi, C.McCooe, A.Granieri, A.Hallak, [J.Nibauer])
05:24.73 9.4% 00:01.85 05:24.73     11:33:47.88 11:39:12.61
20th 428 Yorktown HS
(A.Oltorik, N.Tanenbaum, N.Alpi, C.Dorsey, J.Ehlers, M.Sullivan, J.Wiese, A.Hudspeth, [S.Scott])
05:26.37 10.0% 00:01.64 05:26.37     11:22:16.65 11:27:43.02
21st 424 Nutley
(J.Fett, D.Intindola, M.Sciscione, M.Nada, S.Abreu, C.Ardente, J.Maslag, R.Bacik, [M.DeHaas])
05:27.22 10.3% 00:00.85 05:27.22     11:23:17.31 11:28:44.53
22nd 455 WJ Crew
(R.Gibbons, A.Carrillo, G.Ovington, C.Holland, S.Gonzalez-Valencia, E.Meade, A.Horn, J.Lupo, [C.Bowers])
05:27.81 10.5% 00:00.59 05:27.81     11:36:30.74 11:41:58.55
23rd 463 Blair
(S.Paul, B.Salander, O.Foote, B.Dundas, A.Lawless, L.Heino, J.Shaw, S.Hamway, [M.Bugen])
05:29.46 11.0% 00:01.65 05:29.46     11:35:36.81 11:41:06.27
24th 453 Forest Park
(C.Hassert, M.Lynn, j.turner, K.Murphy, A.Grover, J.Tarpley, A.Marcy, J.Stouffer, [G.Campana])
05:29.51 11.0% 00:00.05 05:29.51     11:32:01.49 11:37:31.00
25th 460 McLean
(J.Zele, P.Tshimuanga, J.Abbott, M.Gilliam, A.Brunner, P.DeMatties, E.Petri, R.Murn, [A.Anthony])
05:32.16 11.9% 00:02.65 05:32.16     11:34:48.57 11:40:20.73
26th 452 Vineland
(K.Slusarczyk, J.Mattiucci, C.Menz, D.Terenik, M.Bennett, B.Hickey, B.Maynor, G.Menz, [S.Akisler])
05:32.39 12.0% 00:00.23 05:32.39     11:26:04.62 11:31:37.01
27th 448 Mainland
(R.Bongiovanni, E.Pushman, A.Katten, D.George, R.Splinter, J.Crompton, G.Cottrell, J.McGowan, [j.Hickey])
05:32.43 12.0% 00:00.04 05:32.43     11:30:33.54 11:36:05.97
28th 462 Atlantic City
(D.Duffin, M.Mowla, V.Brock, A.Marzook, F.presta, J.Craig, E.Polanco, E.Dellston, [D.Hardiman])
05:36.78 13.5% 00:04.35 05:36.78     11:35:24.76 11:41:01.54
29th 443 South County
(J.Elderedge, M.Lee, N.Locklear, E.McCloskey, A.Barbosa, J.Gregg, L.Summers, J.Tse, [S.Loges])
05:38.45 14.0% 00:01.67 05:38.45     11:27:50.39 11:33:28.84
30th 451 North Allegheny
(J.Urich, A.Donovan, F.Hirsch, R.Lin, S.King, A.Kalcevic, T.Appleton, A.Leddon, [R.Grumski])
05:39.21 14.3% 00:00.76 05:39.21     11:31:31.12 11:37:10.33
31st 446 Georgetown Day
(L.Guichard, C.foley, B.Burnett, M.Krauthamer, I.Meltsner, A.Naimon, R.Christian, A.MOHAMMED, [B.Minor])
05:41.11 14.9% 00:01.90 05:41.11     11:29:34.32 11:35:15.43
32nd 449 Radnor
(W.McGee, W.Vaughan, Z.Shalev, S.Bupp, M.Kellett, J.Dwyer, J.Craig, J.O'Riordan, [J.Anderson])
05:42.97 15.6% 00:01.86 05:42.97     11:30:48.12 11:36:31.09
33rd 442 Fairfax
(A.Burton, I.Huber-Leboeuf, A.Moore, C.Flynn, J.Mcmanus, D.Cropp, M.Rovinsky, B.Cano, [B.Ragan])
05:43.71 15.8% 00:00.74 05:43.71     11:27:32.98 11:33:16.69
34th 454 Bay Shore
(T.McLoughlin, M.Lombardi, R.Duran, T.Wynne, C.Bainbridge, J.Corrado, E.Meyn, B.ten Hoopen, [J.Buser])
05:44.27 16.0% 00:00.56 05:44.27     11:32:59.82 11:38:44.09
35th 437 Kearny
(A.Torres, C.McMillan, C.Grimm, S.Moreno, T.Hemphill, B.Couto, J.Alem, M.Hinostroza, [T.Miranda])
05:49.26 17.7% 00:04.99 05:49.26     11:26:40.26 11:32:29.52
36th 431 St. Andrew School
(D.Moffitt, A.Veluchamy, W.Jones, J.Parrish, Y.Khan, H.LUO, J.Brown-Adams, F.Kigawa, [A.Delgado])
05:51.24 18.3% 00:01.98 05:51.24     11:32:23.73 11:38:14.97
37th 419 Ocean City HS
(T.Henry, L.Pierpoint, D.Calloway, F.Wan, C.Andres, J.Delgrande, K.O'Connor, N.Canuso, [D.Kuhn])
05:52.11 18.6% 00:00.87 05:42.11   00:10 11:19:53.18 11:25:35.29
38th 444 Roosevelt HS
(J.Anthony, A.Bomba, R.Decker, R.BERRY, J.Wojszynski, J.Forcello, R.Burns, E.Silva, [J.Graziano])
05:53.96 19.3% 00:01.85 05:53.96     11:28:19.76 11:34:13.72
39th 445 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(G.Cline, J.Lebak, R.Mediratta, D.Kaye, T.Begley, B.Burkhardt, B.Kearns, J.Miller, [H.Smith])
05:54.54 19.5% 00:00.58 05:54.54     11:29:21.82 11:35:16.36
40th 447 Briar Woods
(N.Rabena, G.Verfurth, R.Lewis, K.McKelvey, W.Schmidt, z.krygiel, M.Chaisone, D.Chaisone, [A.Alford])
05:55.31 19.7% 00:00.77 05:55.31     11:30:10.20 11:36:05.51
41st 461 Wilson HS
(A.Harris, E.Smole, K.Szoboszlai, S.Kendrick, W.Sheldon, A.Dorosin, S.Radack, S.Alexander, [E.Mehring])
05:56.90 20.3% 00:01.59 05:56.90     11:36:18.41 11:42:15.31
42nd 435 Absegami
(B.Chorpenning, J.McAllister, S.Bailey, M.Bhatti, T.Bekete, J.Miller, j.morton, A.Hart, [t.etters])
06:03.37 22.4% 00:06.47 06:03.37     11:37:38.36 11:43:41.73
43rd 464 St. Benedict's Prep
(P.Jimenez, M.Hunter, T.Schwartz, M.Walrond, A.Calderon, M.Mubasit, G.Cruz, T.Eisape, [E.Aguirre])
06:03.87 22.6% 00:00.50 06:03.87     11:37:03.06 11:43:06.93
44th 440 Pine-Richland
(T.Rowlands, V.Chrostowski, S.Fowkes, D.Fassler, A.Muchnok, B.Heckman, M.Peck, L.Smith, [L.Dresmich])
06:05.70 23.2% 00:01.83 06:05.70     11:38:02.52 11:44:08.22
45th 441 Archbishop Carroll
(F.Jacobs IV, J.Gould, J.Conners, J.Chubin, D.Carroll, D.Peterson, W.Dowd, R.McDeviitt, [J.Erdlen])
06:08.08 24.0% 00:02.38 06:08.08     11:27:35.25 11:33:43.33
46th 458 St. John the Baptist
(J.Aaron, S.Escaldi, W.Sideri, J.Tama, D.kiley, R.Spillane, J.Fernandez, J.Wells, [G.Brueckner])
06:09.23 24.4% 00:01.15 06:09.23     11:34:10.30 11:40:19.53
47th 436 Lawrenceville
(M.Brecher, E.Fellows, G.Minardi, L.Rivest, M.Cunningham, M.Coronado, N.Vasiliu, T.Cummins, [A.Benson])
13:34.01 174.3% 07:24.78 13:34.01     11:25:12.58 11:38:46.59
Race 13a: Boys Junior Quad Heat @ 11:35 AM
1st 469 Ridgewood Crew
(C.Koontz, C.Wilkinson, B.Caltavuturo, W.Creedon)
05:20.51     05:20.51     11:39:59.00 11:45:19.51
2nd 467 Niskayuna
(J.Lampman, A.Dobson, L.McGrinder, N.Chaskin)
05:20.75 0.1% 00:00.24 05:20.75     11:39:23.62 11:44:44.37
3rd 468 Roman Catholic
(D.Rostucher, K.PERRY, A.Johnston, B.Guckin)
05:21.42 0.3% 00:00.67 05:21.42     11:39:52.42 11:45:13.84
4th 487 Ridley
(A.McRae, S.Court, K.Scott, M.Schultz)
05:24.00 1.1% 00:02.58 05:24.00     11:45:34.88 11:50:58.88
5th 470 The Haverford School
(S.Zelov, J.O'Brien, W.Pechet, G.Wuollet)
05:24.88 1.4% 00:00.88 05:24.88     11:40:34.61 11:45:59.49
6th 473 Conestoga
(R.Hollinger, C.Ferris, G.Hamilton, M.Monster)
05:30.37 3.1% 00:05.49 05:30.37     11:41:21.05 11:46:51.42
7th 481 Haddon Twp
(p.revier, D.McGarry, W.Smith, P.Duffy)
05:31.03 3.3% 00:00.66 05:31.03     11:43:47.96 11:49:18.99
8th 474 Saratoga
(J.Gaba, S.Holmes, D.Dalton, B.Wichrowski)
05:31.17 3.3% 00:00.14 05:31.17     11:41:33.35 11:47:04.52
9th 472 Shipley
(V.Salamon, R.Xu, N.Hannon, S.Blum-Woodland)
05:34.83 4.5% 00:03.66 05:34.83     11:41:13.77 11:46:48.60
10th 476 Malvern Preparatory School
(B.Mankowski, G.Myers, W.McDonald, P.Keenan)
05:36.57 5.0% 00:01.74 05:36.57     11:42:06.52 11:47:43.09
11th 471 St. Joseph Prep
(M.Perlick, S.O'BRIEN, M.SCHWENGER, D.Molz)
05:42.32 6.8% 00:05.75 05:42.32     11:40:59.32 11:46:41.64
12th 475 Poughkeepsie
(C.Nesheiwat, Z.Woolley, R.Chambers, S.Carty)
05:44.38 7.4% 00:02.06 05:44.38     11:41:50.89 11:47:35.27
13th 466 Montclair
(J.Tapper, B.Feltz, A.Segal, J.Gonzales-Randall)
05:49.02 8.9% 00:04.64 05:49.02     11:39:11.86 11:45:00.88
14th 492 Penn Charter
(S.Flemming, C.Centeno, T.Laurencio, J.Centeno)
05:55.29 10.9% 00:06.27 05:55.29     11:46:59.90 11:52:55.19
15th 477 Boys' Latin of Philadelphia
(M.Crawford, C.Joynes, S.Glover, W.Shepherd)
05:55.71 11.0% 00:00.42 05:55.71     11:42:26.82 11:48:22.53
16th 478 RFH Rowing
(B.Edwards, M.Bavuso, B.Cooper, S.Camarata)
05:59.91 12.3% 00:04.20 05:59.91     11:42:48.74 11:48:48.65
17th 479 Bergen Catholic
(J.Delara, C.Labozzetta, S.Dineen, S.Dellapi)
05:59.92 12.3% 00:00.01 05:59.92     11:43:15.46 11:49:15.38
18th 490 Springside Chestnut Hill
(M.Wrede, H.Smith, B.Porter, D.Betancourt)
06:00.39 12.4% 00:00.47 06:00.39     11:46:35.14 11:52:35.53
19th 488 Mainland
(J.Babb, B.Teague, T.Lind, J.Best)
06:01.77 12.9% 00:01.38 06:01.77     11:46:21.53 11:52:23.30
20th 486 Shaker
(J.Endler, E.Messmer, M.Zarcone, L.Finning)
06:04.14 13.6% 00:02.37 06:04.14     11:45:37.21 11:51:41.35
21st 491 Don Bosco
(N.Afram, L.Martin, J.Salci, J.Giordano)
06:12.88 16.3% 00:08.74 06:12.88     11:46:49.34 11:53:02.22
22nd 489 Germantown Friends
(J.Wright, p.choe, G.Arms, G.Buyske-Friedberg)
06:18.28 18.0% 00:05.40 06:18.28     11:46:08.54 11:52:26.82
23rd 482 Westfield
(L.Koglin, R.Childs, J.Newhard, N.Calcagno)
06:21.69 19.1% 00:03.41 06:21.69     11:44:03.92 11:50:25.61
24th 484 Germantown Academy
(J.Taggart, I.Wilkins, S.Trombetta, F.McElwee)
06:21.94 19.2% 00:00.25 06:21.94     11:44:43.31 11:51:05.25
25th 480 Hylton
(N.Lee, N.Goldsborough, B.Bremer, R.Wernlein)
06:25.47 20.3% 00:03.53 06:25.47     11:43:22.62 11:49:48.09
26th 485 Friends Select
(P.Sieg, B.Han, T.Archambault, T.Fallon)
06:29.72 21.6% 00:04.25 06:29.72     11:44:51.15 11:51:20.87
27th 483 Shenendehowa
(C.Page, E.Landon Schreiber, P.Cooper, B.Burns)
06:29.89 21.6% 00:00.17 06:29.89     11:44:20.06 11:50:49.95
Race 14a: Girls Junior Quad Heat @ 11:46 AM
1st 507 Notre Dame College School
(E.Lucchetta, T.Maidens, R.Zahorchak, E.Young)
06:14.74     06:14.74     11:54:58.51 12:01:13.25
2nd 511 Germantown Academy
(E.Rapp, K.Aemisegger, G.Feirson, N.Tang)
06:19.73 1.3% 00:04.99 06:19.73     11:53:52.73 12:00:12.46
3rd 512 Ballston Spa
(M.Allen, A.Sickles, J.Serina, R.Tompkins)
06:25.71 2.9% 00:05.98 06:25.71     11:54:04.32 12:00:30.03
4th 495 Ridgewood Crew
(C.Callaghan, M.Dexter, I.DeGregorio, J.Wittmaack)
06:29.04 3.8% 00:03.33 06:29.04     11:49:21.18 11:55:50.22
5th 506 Baldwin
(Z.Wenzinger, C.Kiser, O.Lanchoney, J.Greytok)
06:29.96 4.1% 00:00.92 06:29.96     11:52:32.37 11:59:02.33
6th 508 Hockaday
(D.Malican, F.Henderson, A.Spencer, C.Noble)
06:31.77 4.5% 00:01.81 06:21.77   00:10 11:53:04.36 11:59:26.13
7th 501 Haddon Twp
(K.Shuttleworth, O.Egbert, R.Brown, R.Glavan)
06:33.13 4.9% 00:01.36 06:33.13     11:51:11.63 11:57:44.76
8th 509 Montclair
(E.Bergmann, J.Cerbone, N.May, C.Behbin-Guirand)
06:36.86 5.9% 00:03.73 06:36.86     11:53:06.63 11:59:43.49
9th 503 Agnes Irwin
(A.Peters, C.Erixxon, M.Pinsk, S.Smith)
06:38.39 6.3% 00:01.53 06:38.39     11:51:38.16 11:58:16.55
10th 514 Penn Charter
(E.Grugan, S.Zea Rincon, H.Smith, P.Gonzalez)
06:42.86 7.5% 00:04.47 06:42.86     11:54:24.72 12:01:07.58
11th 500 Strath Haven
(J.Forbes, D.Mervine, A.Townend, K.Butscher)
06:43.69 7.7% 00:00.83 06:43.69     11:50:47.09 11:57:30.78
12th 499 Ursuline
(C.Patterson, E.Courtois, K.Popolo, P.Villegas)
06:43.90 7.8% 00:00.21 06:43.90     11:50:51.45 11:57:35.35
13th 496 Poughkeepsie
(F.Mauer, D.Tully, R.Reza, s.donahue)
06:44.92 8.1% 00:01.02 06:44.92     11:49:36.18 11:56:21.10
14th 516 Germantown Friends
(S.Pancoe, T.Curry, M.Esberg, R.Genyk)
06:46.79 8.6% 00:01.87 06:46.79     11:54:42.80 12:01:29.59
15th 498 Academy of Notre Dame
(C.Burke, J.Tomkiewicz, R.Bonner, J.McAleer)
06:51.53 9.8% 00:04.74 06:51.53     11:50:19.00 11:57:10.53
16th 510 Shaker
(S.Mysliwiec, G.CONROY, J.Walker, N.Kura)
07:06.42 13.8% 00:14.89 07:06.42     11:53:44.48 12:00:50.90
17th 502 Springside Chestnut Hill
(M.Karoly, S.Djerassi, J.Penn, G.Tasman)
07:09.55 14.6% 00:03.13 07:09.55     11:51:29.66 11:58:39.21
18th 515 Sacred Heart Country Day
(M.O'Callaghan, D.Becker, B.McCabe, A.Tolvaisa)
07:41.36 23.1% 00:31.81 07:41.36     11:54:44.70 12:02:26.06
19th 505 Hylton
(A.Kandetzki, S.Martin, P.Higgins, K.Covey)
07:54.20 26.5% 00:12.84 07:54.20     11:52:20.88 12:00:15.08
20th 497 Friends Select
(A.Rosha, Y.Anderson, K.Wu, R.Anthony)
08:15.94 32.3% 00:21.74 08:15.94     11:50:29.95 11:58:45.89
21st 504 Westfield
(P.Burke, J.Simpson, V.Cappo, I.D'Olier-Lees)
08:26.33 35.1% 00:10.39 08:16.33   00:10 11:52:02.10 12:00:18.43
Race 15a: Girls Ltwt Eight Heat @ 11:56 AM
1st 526 TC Williams
(R.Vannatta, O.Anthony, S.Arnold, A.Prall, S.Scroggs, C.Hill, E.De-Bodene, L.Richards, [E.Roda])
05:43.14     05:43.14     12:02:24.56 12:08:07.70
2nd 517 Holy Spirit
(M.Oleksiak, K.McDevitt, S.Di Ianni, O.Valiante, C.Malia, C.McGettigan, C.Miller, A.Kelly, [B.Chiari])
05:46.22 0.9% 00:03.08 05:46.22     11:57:49.76 12:03:35.98
3rd 518 Mount Saint Joseph
(E.McGreevey, V.Matsinger, S.Hughes, Z.Ramos, M.Whalen, J.Comerford, R.Sandquist, K.CORDERO, [L.Maiale])
05:50.19 2.1% 00:03.97 05:50.19     11:58:04.65 12:03:54.84
4th 519 Merion Mercy
(K.Barton, E.Parker, A.Adams, S.Jensen, M.Gregitis, N.Stefan, B.Kayes, O.Anderson, [M.Zeris])
05:51.29 2.4% 00:01.10 05:51.29     11:59:04.87 12:04:56.16
5th 529 Ocean City HS
(D.Menchen, A.Lawn, B.Tarr, E.Franckle, S.Shannon, B.Kistler, N.Greene, L.Stadler, [N.Nunan])
06:15.77 9.5% 00:24.48 06:15.77     12:04:08.30 12:10:24.07
6th 522 Marietta
(E.Mahaffey, O.Wesel, D.Clark, E.Stubbe, A.Wisenbarger, B.Hupp, B.Taylor, L.Martin, [J.Metcalf])
06:17.16 9.9% 00:01.39 06:17.16     12:01:01.98 12:07:19.14
7th 528 Haddonfield Crew
(S.Murphy, N.Zucca, K.Loue, E.Campo, G.Bowman, J.Honigfeld, A.Palavage, K.Montegna, [E.McCaughey])
06:21.69 11.2% 00:04.53 06:21.69     12:03:23.39 12:09:45.08
8th 520 McLean
(K.Jolly, E.Sanders-Smith, R.Bennett, E.Larose, H.Guinn, Z.Chandra, R.Hazrah, A.Chauhan, [N.Seppi])
06:22.39 11.4% 00:00.70 06:22.39     12:00:18.96 12:06:41.35
9th 524 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(M.Montilla, S.Dempsher, B.Parker, A.Jordan, E.Brown, S.McKenney, J.Bowman, A.Chaudhry, [M.Nece])
06:23.23 11.7% 00:00.84 06:23.23     12:01:39.38 12:08:02.61
10th 527 Kearny
(G.Oliveira, H.orellana, A.Rojas, E.McCurrie, V.Gonzalez, R.Tannassee-Ferreira, S.Rocha, A.Richard, [J.Olivera])
06:28.60 13.2% 00:05.37 06:28.60     12:03:23.29 12:09:51.89
11th 525 W.T. Woodson
(S.Boucher, C.Mayer, J.Christner, S.Chan, P.Solell-Knepler, T.Hong, K.Lam, C.Wong, [G.Cameron])
06:30.09 13.7% 00:01.49 06:30.09     12:02:16.98 12:08:47.07
12th 523 South County
(M.Mercado, S.Carter, M.callis, S.Patrick, A.Taradash, C.Gendreau, C.Hietanen, E.Nerad, [A.Nerad])
06:32.18 14.3% 00:02.09 06:32.18     12:01:32.02 12:08:04.20
13th 521 North Allegheny
(K.Kinzler, J.Mangold, A.Ramesh, A.Buzard, K.Kaparakos, L.Lesniak, M.Kelly, A.King, [L.Bautista])
07:08.09 24.8% 00:35.91 07:08.09     12:00:29.41 12:07:37.50
Race 16a: Boys Ltwt Eight Heat @ 12:24 PM
1st 532 St. Joseph Prep
(M.Ix, Z.Murji, S.Dunn, A.Talbot, T.BLOESCH, M.Fedele, C.Lunney, C.WREN, [R.SHEARN])
04:57.70     04:57.70     12:13:59.75 12:18:57.45
2nd 533 La Salle
(B.Foley, K.MacMaster, J.Naylor, J.Zarkoski, N.Cooper, A.Olbrich, P.Cross, C.Bibeau, [J.Fabrizio])
05:05.72 2.7% 00:08.02 05:05.72     12:12:26.42 12:17:32.14
3rd 543 McLean
(D.Kenworthy, W.Koch, P.Croke, R.Creeser, J.Sechler, J.Lampal, G.Herzberg, E.Korade, [J.Wadle])
05:09.16 3.8% 00:03.44 05:09.16     12:16:45.40 12:21:54.56
4th 538 TC Williams
(S.Suvanasai, C.Jaffe, A.elkins, A.Psaltis-Ivanis, S.Psaltis-Ivanis, P.Laboy, D.Jones, A.Guynn, [B.Zuckerman])
05:11.74 4.7% 00:02.58 05:11.74     12:14:48.45 12:20:00.19
5th 534 Chaminade
(L.McLoughlin, A.strack, S.McIntyre, L.Morledge, M.LIGUORI, T.Henry, j.strack, D.Jagustyn, [M.Accurso])
05:13.05 5.2% 00:01.31 05:13.05     12:11:48.06 12:17:01.11
6th 537 Radnor
(S.Ching, D.Addis, R.Subak, P.Gaddameedi, O.Glassman, R.Borowski, N.Morris, A.DONNELLY, [N.Appelman])
05:13.19 5.2% 00:00.14 05:13.19     12:14:25.56 12:19:38.75
7th 541 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(J.Gaffney, T.Larosa, Q.Smith, T.Bolte, R.Haydinger, E.Williams, B.Jones, P.Ramasamy, [C.Groody])
05:14.20 5.5% 00:01.01 05:14.20     12:15:55.28 12:21:09.48
8th 535 Don Bosco
(C.Mudrick, C.Walker, T.Pierce, J.Perez, T.Faenza, C.Park, O.Cordaro, P.Walker, [A.Galimi])
05:14.71 5.7% 00:00.51 05:14.71     12:12:01.85 12:17:16.56
9th 540 James Madison
(D.Maisano, J.Whitcup, G.Blasz, J.Shawver, N.Revaz, N.Bukont, A.Lupinacci, G.Martin, [N.Ritter])
05:16.54 6.3% 00:01.83 05:16.54     12:15:44.47 12:21:01.01
10th 539 St. Augustine
(H.WILBRAHAM, B.Hughes, J.Olson, R.Sangataldo, R.Hinnegan, A.Bretnall, G.Gitto, M.Carey, [G.Finizio])
05:24.49 9.0% 00:07.95 05:24.49     12:15:05.96 12:20:30.45
11th 536 Woodbridge
(Z.Hyzy, M.McInnis, B.Robles, B.Good, M.Griffith, A.Edwards, C.Feden, B.Zylich, [C.Meyer])
05:35.38 12.7% 00:10.89 05:35.38     12:13:10.10 12:18:45.48
12th 542 West Potomac Crew Boosters
(J.Hammer, M.Metter, W.Vago, S.Janssen, H.Vagt, R.Hagler, E.Walker, W.Herrington, [T.Hawley])
05:54.36 19.0% 00:18.98 05:54.36     12:16:38.74 12:22:33.10
Race 17a: Boys Ltwt Four Heat @ 12:32 PM
1st 549 Father Judge
(P.Blumenstein, R.Hartman, J.Comas, P.Zawycky, [J.Gosse])
05:35.34     05:35.34     12:26:49.50 12:32:24.84
2nd 547 E.L. Crossley
(K.Keith, L.Whitley, A.Kennedy, c.rusin, [K.Keith])
05:36.98 0.5% 00:01.64 05:36.98     12:26:12.75 12:31:49.73
3rd 577 Denis Morris
(M.Kabel, C.Ruesen, D.Stret, J.Stevenson, [t.vanderloos])
05:38.10 0.8% 00:01.12 05:38.10     12:35:59.38 12:41:37.48
4th 580 Atlantic City
(J.Owen, B.Cress, S.Marchel, J.Iannelli, [S.Shah])
05:39.97 1.4% 00:01.87 05:39.97     12:36:36.97 12:42:16.94
5th 576 WJ Crew
(S.Lupo, L.Flores, A.Boudabbous, H.Karlin, [S.Nathans])
05:42.66 2.2% 00:02.69 05:42.66     12:35:26.58 12:41:09.24
6th 565 Great Bridge
(J.Harris, J.Brannan, N.Gulakowski, E.Stein, [C.Joslin])
05:46.11 3.2% 00:03.45 05:46.11     12:31:36.71 12:37:22.82
7th 558 Gonzaga
(J.Artabane, M.Green, L.Purcell, N.Tobey, [C.Jaicks])
05:48.06 3.8% 00:01.95 05:48.06     12:29:22.19 12:35:10.25
8th 551 Mainland
(S.CARR, M.Werman, G.Miller, R.Porch, [D.Garcia])
05:48.19 3.8% 00:00.13 05:48.19     12:27:26.12 12:33:14.31
9th 553 St. Joseph Prep
(A.VIDAL, A.Burke, J.MOLCHAN, J.YEAGLEY, [a.kambour])
05:48.72 4.0% 00:00.53 05:48.72     12:27:51.97 12:33:40.69
10th 560 Episcopal PA
(C.Andrews, Q.Ladha, G.Kearney, W.Hartman, [S.RoyChowdhury])
05:49.74 4.3% 00:01.02 05:49.74     12:29:52.76 12:35:42.50
11th 559 The Haverford School
(C.Delaney, G.Rubin, C.Callegari, H.Scarlato, [C.Cummins])
05:50.34 4.5% 00:00.60 05:50.34     12:29:37.34 12:35:27.68
12th 568 Marietta
(E.Ditchendorf, J.Mahaffey, J.Mahaffey, M.Blauser, [C.Billingsley])
05:50.44 4.5% 00:00.10 05:50.44     12:32:20.62 12:38:11.06
13th 546 Christian Brothers
(C.Mayro, w.miksic, C.Largey, L.Bartner, [N.Cummings])
05:50.72 4.6% 00:00.28 05:50.72     12:26:04.79 12:31:55.51
14th 548 Saratoga
(A.Rench, N.Meehan, C.McKenna, L.Millens, [G.Meehan])
05:52.49 5.1% 00:01.77 05:52.49     12:26:38.28 12:32:30.77
15th 569 Lake Braddock
(J.Sheehan, J.Negron, J.Vivero, G.Salm, [S.Coltson])
05:54.14 5.6% 00:01.65 05:54.14     12:32:44.42 12:38:38.56
16th 557 Chaminade
(M.Dossie, J.weggeland, J.Dougherty, R.Salamack, [j.demicoli])
05:54.31 5.7% 00:00.17 05:54.31     12:29:06.27 12:35:00.58
17th 566 St. Peters Prep
(J.Ponterdolph, J.Collette, G.Corry, J.McKivergan, [B.Halligan])
05:54.75 5.8% 00:00.44 05:54.75     12:31:50.31 12:37:45.06
18th 556 Egg Harbor
(E.Battisti, B.Omar, M.Angelastro, J.Ngo, [E.Allis])
05:59.89 7.3% 00:05.14 05:59.89     12:28:47.88 12:34:47.77
19th 570 Fairfax
(J.Lee, M.Heiche, A.Hirji, J.Samples, [S.Mosquera])
06:03.37 8.4% 00:03.48 06:03.37     12:33:00.22 12:39:03.59
20th 550 Stone Bridge
(E.Melcher, B.Macmonigle, B.Joseph, G.Racanelli, [E.Bayfield])
06:04.61 8.7% 00:01.24 06:04.61     12:27:11.35 12:33:15.96
21st 574 Manhasset High School
(G.Thatos, G.Theodosopoulos, P.Passes, L.Ziozis, [B.Vetrone])
06:05.12 8.9% 00:00.51 06:05.12     12:34:43.05 12:40:48.17
22nd 571 Wakefield
(A.Jump, J.Danaher, J.Severn, N.Garama, [F.Veit])
06:07.83 9.7% 00:02.71 06:07.83     12:33:30.73 12:39:38.56
23rd 561 Kearny
(Z.Myers, J.Paszkiewicz, W.Szymanski, M.Martin, [D.Amorim])
06:09.08 10.1% 00:01.25 06:09.08     12:30:24.52 12:36:33.60
24th 562 West Springfield
(B.Stephenson, T.Hester, N.Becht, J.BRADLEY, [D.Parsons])
06:10.15 10.4% 00:01.07 06:10.15     12:30:58.84 12:37:08.99
25th 555 Haddonfield Crew
(C.Fagan, J.Buttaro, A.Coty, P.Amons, [A.Griffith])
06:11.09 10.7% 00:00.94 06:11.09     12:28:38.11 12:34:49.20
26th 554 St. Paul's Schools
(R.Breitzka, J.Warfield, N.Smith, E.Pronovost, [F.Strueber])
06:11.89 10.9% 00:00.80 06:11.89     12:28:21.24 12:34:33.13
27th 575 Roman Catholic
(J.Frye, J.Banford, J.Brauckmann, A.Mulson, [T.Howard])
06:12.08 11.0% 00:00.19 06:12.08     12:35:08.18 12:41:20.26
28th 564 Wilson HS
(C.Stewart, P.Lira, N.ghasoor, J.Lee-Genzel, [G.Elliott])
06:13.00 11.2% 00:00.92 06:13.00     12:31:26.46 12:37:39.46
29th 552 Arlington
(O.Sampson, J.Bourque, J.Dittmann, M.Henry, [R.Hyland])
06:16.32 12.2% 00:03.32 06:16.32     12:27:43.87 12:34:00.19
30th 581 Moorestown HS/Rowing
(W.Schwartz, L.Pereira, T.Wagner, C.Parsons, [D.Helfman])
06:20.24 13.4% 00:03.92 06:20.24     12:37:03.12 12:43:23.36
31st 573 Vineland
(A.Cerrato, K.Schnell, D.SALIM, C.Motoa, [H.Cruz])
06:22.94 14.2% 00:02.70 06:22.94     12:34:12.68 12:40:35.62
32nd 582 Harriton
(H.Hughes, E.Ahn, G.Berke, M.DePetris, [L.Baumholtz])
06:24.52 14.7% 00:01.58 06:24.52     12:37:48.47 12:44:12.99
33rd 572 Our Lady of Lourdes
(P.Meier, J.Horton, P.Seiler, D.Pafumi, [C.Mac Kay])
06:29.73 16.2% 00:05.21 06:29.73     12:33:53.26 12:40:22.99
34th 579 RFH Rowing
(A.Elderhorst, G.Nixon, N.Tucker, L.Ross, [T.Glassman])
06:32.21 17.0% 00:02.48 06:32.21     12:36:31.32 12:43:03.53
35th 578 St. Augustine
(G.Mainiero, J.Silva, C.Lawn, C.Fletcher, [D.Ricci])
06:33.03 17.2% 00:00.82 06:23.03   00:10 12:36:17.23 12:42:40.26
36th 563 Fordham Prep
(M.Caruso, J.Healy, J.Folkerts, A.whelan, [F.de Falco])
06:58.00 24.6% 00:24.97 06:58.00     12:31:08.62 12:38:06.62
567 Cedar Creek High School
(M.McColgan, A.Long, P.Muller, M.Maskos, [c.gomez])
Scratch              
Race 18a: Girls Ltwt Four Heat @ 12:50 PM
1st 610 E.L. Crossley
(S.Fuller, L.Gearing, R.Camplin, E.Brettell, [S.Buzzell])
06:11.41     06:11.41     12:55:21.49 13:01:32.90
2nd 586 Lawrenceville
(H.Kruger, C.Dragonetti, M.MARCUS, D.Massihpour, [G.de Vicq de Cumptich])
06:14.98 1.0% 00:03.57 06:14.98     12:49:05.30 12:55:20.28
3rd 611 Absegami
(K.Bakley, E.Sproule, e.whitehurst, E.McGowan, [O.Rubillo])
06:20.29 2.4% 00:05.31 06:20.29     12:55:49.93 13:02:10.22
4th 590 Ocean City HS
(D.Cates, J.Kemenosh, A.DiAngelis, F.Devine, [G.Majka])
06:26.27 4.0% 00:05.98 06:26.27     12:50:23.46 12:56:49.73
5th 613 St. Francis
(M.Valvano, E.Coholan, K.Cornelius, P.Sergnese, [E.DeJong])
06:27.73 4.4% 00:01.46 06:27.73     12:56:35.24 13:03:02.97
6th 606 West Springfield
(B.McClellan, E.Stewart, M.Gordon, M.Hall, [A.DeCecco])
06:30.74 5.2% 00:03.01 06:30.74     12:54:30.64 13:01:01.38
7th 588 Montclair
(G.Aase-Remedios, R.Rosenberg, G.Harvey, C.Meyer, [E.Arian])
06:36.45 6.7% 00:05.71 06:36.45     12:49:49.54 12:56:25.99
8th 589 Vineland
(R.Fay, E.King, L.Olita, J.Merighi, [N.English])
06:39.00 7.4% 00:02.55 06:39.00     12:50:00.21 12:56:39.21
9th 593 Kearny
(I.Martins, J.Cavalier, G.Oliveira, L.Esteves, [A.Gonzalez])
06:39.50 7.6% 00:00.50 06:39.50     12:51:09.47 12:57:48.97
10th 596 Mount Saint Joseph
(E.DeGroat, E.French, B.Gimaro, G.Little, [O.Kylander])
06:40.49 7.8% 00:00.99 06:40.49     12:51:27.40 12:58:07.89
11th 604 Denis Morris
(O.Bagshaw, T.Court, S.Roy, C.Snelgrove, [J.Germond])
06:46.97 9.6% 00:06.48 06:46.97     12:54:03.50 13:00:50.47
12th 609 Fairfax
(E.Rutan, S.steblein, J.Abrahamson, B.Rutan, [D.Donnelly])
06:47.28 9.7% 00:00.31 06:47.28     12:55:11.80 13:01:59.08
13th 608 Nutley
(J.Padilla, J.Delamerced, V.Pinheiro, E.McGrath, [M.Daly])
06:47.29 9.7% 00:00.01 06:47.29     12:54:52.14 13:01:39.43
14th 605 Woodbridge
(M.Wilks, M.Bass, C.Conrad, E.Wallace, [M.McNealy])
06:48.28 9.9% 00:00.99 06:48.28     12:54:05.13 13:00:53.41
15th 595 Agnes Irwin
(T.Siegal, A.Berlinger, G.D'Arcangelo, M.Brown-Hunt, [T.Aguirre])
06:48.59 10.0% 00:00.31 06:48.59     12:51:39.65 12:58:28.24
16th 615 Sidwell Friends
(H.Geadah, G.Mills, S.Christian, H.Coffin, [E.Kelley-Bell])
06:52.68 11.1% 00:04.09 06:52.68     12:57:12.56 13:04:05.24
17th 616 Cold Spring Harbor
(D.Haegeland, M.Hubner, F.Trotter, S.Hubner, [c.Brogan])
06:53.23 11.3% 00:00.55 06:53.23     12:57:15.70 13:04:08.93
18th 607 Bay Shore
(M.Hogan, G.Hickey, C.Cusack, C.luquer, [M.Flotteron])
06:54.54 11.6% 00:01.31 06:54.54     12:54:25.28 13:01:19.82
19th 594 Lake Braddock
(G.Rodriguez, J.Quintiliani, F.Hoover, J.Donlon, [S.Granzow])
07:00.51 13.2% 00:05.97 07:00.51     12:50:54.20 12:57:54.71
20th 587 Egg Harbor
(K.Cummings, M.Cortez, E.MANGEL, S.Mirsch, [J.Pashley])
07:00.99 13.3% 00:00.48 07:00.99     12:49:33.57 12:56:34.56
21st 617 Hun School
(M.Clover, E.Latella, C.Luongo-Hyatt, N.Davis, [C.Malatesta])
07:03.24 14.0% 00:02.25 07:03.24     12:57:42.35 13:04:45.59
22nd 591 Arlington
(S.Spencer, C.Johnson, E.Cabrera, M.Gagliardi, [E.Sorrentino])
07:04.88 14.4% 00:01.64 07:04.88     12:50:38.30 12:57:43.18
23rd 601 Harriton
(J.Glazer, O.Gregonis, F.de Jong, M.Grossman, [M.Famiglio])
07:08.20 15.3% 00:03.32 07:08.20     12:53:02.74 13:00:10.94
24th 585 Manhasset High School
(M.Loree, A.Jacono, J.Thalheimer, S.Wong, [A.Kelly])
07:11.07 16.1% 00:02.87 07:11.07     12:48:57.77 12:56:08.84
25th 612 Haddonfield Crew
(X.Shi, J.Sky, V.Fanelle, B.Courtney, [J.Rosandich])
07:13.78 16.8% 00:02.71 07:13.78     12:56:13.52 13:03:27.30
26th 602 Merion Mercy
(K.Kubasko, M.Garvey, C.Walker, T.wilson, [E.Parker])
07:18.41 18.0% 00:04.63 07:18.41     12:53:19.23 13:00:37.64
27th 597 Holton-Arms
(S.Mills, A.Overstreet, A.Steelman, D.Segall, [A.Booker])
07:28.84 20.8% 00:10.43 07:28.84     12:52:21.28 12:59:50.12
28th 603 Academy of Notre Dame
(E.Evans, S.Ruggieri, E.Biancaniello, S.LaMent, [K.Daugherty])
07:31.90 21.7% 00:03.06 07:21.90   00:10 12:53:51.52 13:01:13.42
29th 599 Washington-Lee
(K.Burdette, K.Alanko, A.Lujan, M.Hirschberg, [C.Pilkerton])
07:34.84 22.5% 00:02.94 07:24.84   00:10 12:52:48.31 13:00:13.15
30th 614 Oakton
(I.Kiker, V.Bhatia, M.Xu, J.Bice, [B.Gedzelman])
07:49.22 26.3% 00:14.38 07:49.22     12:57:03.45 13:04:52.67
31st 600 Cedar Creek High School
(A.Haugan, K.Patterson, A.Bonsall, R.Robbins, [T.Long])
08:01.35 29.6% 00:12.13 08:01.35     12:52:27.48 13:00:28.83
Race 19a: Girls Senior Double Heat @ 01:07 PM
1st 624 Albemarle High School (C.Earles, L.Eisenberg) 06:34.13     06:34.13     13:04:18.30 13:10:52.43
2nd 636 Ridgewood Crew (B.Callaghan, J.Hefferon) 06:39.43 1.3% 00:05.30 06:39.43     13:07:05.67 13:13:45.10
3rd 641 Hatboro Horsham High School (J.Yorko, T.Gilad) 06:48.51 3.6% 00:09.08 06:48.51     13:08:15.73 13:15:04.24
4th 634 Pine-Richland (M.Scullion, D.Deley) 06:53.15 4.8% 00:04.64 06:53.15     13:06:35.38 13:13:28.53
5th 642 Grimsby (A.Derksen, S.Goudswaard) 06:53.61 4.9% 00:00.46 06:53.61     13:08:29.32 13:15:22.93
6th 635 Germantown Friends (A.McKenzie, S.Bartholomew) 06:54.35 5.1% 00:00.74 06:54.35     13:06:49.88 13:13:44.23
7th 625 Baldwin (L.Noteware, N.Schork) 06:54.57 5.2% 00:00.22 06:54.57     13:04:08.27 13:11:02.84
8th 640 Great Bridge (B.Spangler, M.Brunett) 06:54.70 5.2% 00:00.13 06:54.70     13:08:03.55 13:14:58.25
9th 638 Friends Select (M.Zarate Ramirez, S.Kozin) 07:07.99 8.6% 00:13.29 07:07.99     13:07:36.47 13:14:44.46
10th 622 Strath Haven (K.Ferrie, E.Damico) 07:08.45 8.7% 00:00.46 06:58.45   00:10 13:04:01.13 13:10:59.58
11th 630 Marietta (C.Rauch, M.Brill) 07:09.65 9.0% 00:01.20 07:09.65     13:05:33.06 13:12:42.71
12th 620 Conestoga (A.Zibinski, A.Sarkisian) 07:12.16 9.6% 00:02.51 07:12.16     13:03:25.15 13:10:37.31
13th 626 Egg Harbor (E.Griffith, S.Szypula) 07:18.36 11.2% 00:06.20 07:18.36     13:05:04.56 13:12:22.92
14th 632 Holy Spirit (S.Kelly, O.Torres) 07:18.96 11.4% 00:00.60 07:18.96     13:06:00.60 13:13:19.56
15th 627 Friends Academy (G.Bauer, E.Panacciulli) 07:31.40 14.5% 00:12.44 07:31.40     13:04:40.64 13:12:12.04
16th 629 Vineland (I.Mayen, K.Loadholt) 07:32.29 14.8% 00:00.89 07:32.29     13:05:20.63 13:12:52.92
17th 639 Science Leadership (D.Nemati, C.Nemati) 07:41.20 17.0% 00:08.91 07:31.20   00:10 13:07:50.16 13:15:21.36
18th 637 St. John the Baptist (M.Byrnes, M.Homan) 07:44.15 17.8% 00:02.95 07:44.15     13:07:24.24 13:15:08.39
19th 633 Bonner/Prendergast (D.Covert, C.McDonald) 08:05.24 23.1% 00:21.09 08:05.24     13:06:18.63 13:14:23.87
20th 623 Haddon Twp (C.Marsh, S.Filosa) 08:15.75 25.8% 00:10.51 08:15.75     13:03:54.86 13:12:10.61
21st 631 Manhasset High School (A.Mills, E.Lyons) 08:57.56 36.4% 00:41.81 08:57.56     13:05:50.93 13:14:48.49
621 Springside Chestnut Hill (H.Hambrose, E.Zuckerman) Scratch