2015 Stotesbury Cup Regatta
Official Results  (Friday, May 15)
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Raw
Handicap
Penalty
Start
Finish
Race 2a: Girls Junior Double  Heat @ 08:00 AM
1st
24
Jacksonville Episcopal  (M. Wothe)
06:04.42
 
 
06:04.42
 
 
08:06:09.48
08:12:13.90
2nd
21
St. Michael  (S. Jose)
06:07.90
1.0%
00:03.48
06:07.90
 
 
08:05:18.08
08:11:25.98
3rd
17
Blessed Trinity  (E. Vandersloot)
06:08.39
1.1%
00:00.49
06:08.39
 
 
08:04:00.82
08:10:09.21
4th
4
Western Albermarle  (E. Thacker)
06:15.51
3.0%
00:07.12
06:15.51
 
 
08:00:42.83
08:06:58.34
5th
22
Hockaday  (M. Ratakonda)
06:15.81
3.1%
00:00.30
06:15.81
 
 
08:05:43.40
08:11:59.21
6th
28
Penn Charter  (K. White)
06:16.48
3.3%
00:00.67
06:16.48
 
 
08:07:28.21
08:13:44.69
7th
1
Conestoga  (C. Robins)
06:18.51
3.9%
00:02.03
06:18.51
 
 
07:59:59.87
08:06:18.38
8th
7
St. Stephens and St. Agnes  (P. Solms)
06:18.95
4.0%
00:00.44
06:18.95
 
 
08:01:00.32
08:07:19.27
9th
2
Augustine  (M. Trouwborst)
06:20.84
4.5%
00:01.89
06:20.84
 
 
08:00:11.77
08:06:32.61
10th
15
Ridgewood Crew  (S. Bicks)
06:21.67
4.7%
00:00.83
06:21.67
 
 
08:03:35.28
08:09:56.95
11th
9
Springside Chestnut Hill  (G. Sciarrotta)
06:38.15
9.3%
00:16.48
06:38.15
 
 
08:01:39.16
08:08:17.31
12th
23
Saratoga  (M. Varcoe)
06:39.89
9.7%
00:01.74
06:39.89
 
 
08:05:45.10
08:12:24.99
13th
10
Academy of Notre Dame  (A. Breen)
06:42.62
10.5%
00:02.73
06:42.62
 
 
08:01:53.59
08:08:36.21
14th
18
Masterman  (H. Sdao)
06:44.03
10.9%
00:01.41
06:44.03
 
 
08:04:23.74
08:11:07.77
15th
14
Agnes Irwin  (G. Diebold)
06:47.21
11.7%
00:03.18
06:47.21
 
 
08:03:12.66
08:09:59.87
16th
11
Upper Dublin  (S. Wolff)
06:47.30
11.8%
00:00.09
06:47.30
 
 
08:02:15.44
08:09:02.74
17th
19
OLMA Crew  (C. Porcaro)
06:47.45
11.8%
00:00.15
06:47.45
 
 
08:04:38.49
08:11:25.94
18th
3
Germantown Friends  (L. Okeson)
06:51.87
13.0%
00:04.42
06:51.87
 
 
08:00:31.97
08:07:23.84
19th
27
Pine-Richland  (T. Boczar)
06:56.60
14.3%
00:04.73
06:56.60
 
 
08:07:07.19
08:14:03.79
20th
12
Westfield  (M. Manville)
07:07.53
17.3%
00:10.93
07:07.53
 
 
08:02:39.21
08:09:46.74
21st
16
Germantown Academy  (L. Naber)
07:12.16
18.6%
00:04.63
07:12.16
 
 
08:03:56.98
08:11:09.14
22nd
13
Friends Academy  (J. Searby)
07:12.69
18.7%
00:00.53
07:12.69
 
 
08:02:53.33
08:10:06.02
23rd
29
Baldwin  (S. Dixit)
07:20.89
21.0%
00:08.20
07:20.89
 
 
08:07:53.39
08:15:14.28
24th
20
Eustace  (M. Crisci)
07:26.29
22.5%
00:05.40
07:26.29
 
 
08:05:06.02
08:12:32.31
25th
25
Shenendehowa  (T. Scarafile)
07:28.30
23.0%
00:02.01
07:28.30
 
 
08:06:29.24
08:13:57.54
26th
6
Haddon Twp  (E. Clemens)
07:33.01
24.3%
00:04.71
07:33.01
 
 
08:01:24.27
08:08:57.28
27th
26
Bergen Tech  (T. Sheth)
08:04.89
33.1%
00:31.88
08:04.89
 
 
08:06:52.51
08:14:57.40
Race 1a: Boys Freshman Eight  Heat @ 08:16 AM
1st
34
Christian Brothers  (P. Hegel)
05:02.30
 
 
05:02.30
 
 
08:12:24.15
08:17:26.45
2nd
61
The Bolles School  (A. White)
05:03.73
0.5%
00:01.43
05:03.73
 
 
08:24:55.43
08:29:59.16
3rd
50
TC Williams  (C. McGivern)
05:03.85
0.5%
00:00.12
05:03.85
 
 
08:20:57.65
08:26:01.50
4th
44
Montclair  (D. Traore)
05:05.00
0.9%
00:01.15
05:05.00
 
 
08:17:36.40
08:22:41.40
5th
35
St. Joseph Prep  (N. Giangiordano)
05:05.03
0.9%
00:00.03
05:05.03
 
 
08:12:58.22
08:18:03.25
6th
38
St. Albans  (J. Boers)
05:07.63
1.8%
00:02.60
05:07.63
 
 
08:14:12.86
08:19:20.49
7th
37
St. Augustine  (C. Browne)
05:07.76
1.8%
00:00.13
05:07.76
 
 
08:13:55.20
08:19:02.96
8th
31
Chaminade  (J. McDonald)
05:08.74
2.1%
00:00.98
05:08.74
 
 
08:11:16.49
08:16:25.23
9th
40
Whitman Crew  (M. Gordy)
05:09.74
2.5%
00:01.00
05:09.74
 
 
08:15:00.99
08:20:10.73
10th
65
B-CC Crew  (L. Zughaib)
05:10.12
2.6%
00:00.38
05:10.12
 
 
08:26:37.71
08:31:47.83
11th
33
La Salle  (A. Virkler)
05:10.59
2.7%
00:00.47
05:10.59
 
 
08:12:02.00
08:17:12.59
12th
39
Gonzaga  (J. Roberts)
05:11.53
3.1%
00:00.94
05:11.53
 
 
08:14:27.54
08:19:39.07
13th
41
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas  (D. Redell)
05:11.69
3.1%
00:00.16
05:11.69
 
 
08:15:42.44
08:20:54.13
14th
32
Mainland  (E. Engle)
05:19.20
5.6%
00:07.51
05:19.20
 
 
08:11:46.11
08:17:05.31
15th
51
James Madison  (W. Gallagher)
05:19.90
5.8%
00:00.70
05:19.90
 
 
08:21:13.28
08:26:33.18
16th
45
Haddonfield Crew  (D. Popp)
05:21.18
6.2%
00:01.28
05:21.18
 
 
08:17:53.41
08:23:14.59
17th
46
Yorktown HS  (H. Gardner)
05:21.59
6.4%
00:00.41
05:21.59
 
 
08:18:22.97
08:23:44.56
18th
53
Lawrenceville  (D. Piccinich)
05:23.18
6.9%
00:01.59
05:23.18
 
 
08:21:45.43
08:27:08.61
19th
42
Washington-Lee  (C. Connolly)
05:23.93
7.2%
00:00.75
05:23.93
 
 
08:16:20.02
08:21:43.95
20th
66
Niskayuna  (T. Smith)
05:24.34
7.3%
00:00.41
05:24.34
 
 
08:27:17.86
08:32:42.20
21st
60
Shenendehowa  (J. Kennedy)
05:24.89
7.5%
00:00.55
05:24.89
 
 
08:24:39.76
08:30:04.65
22nd
43
St. Andrew School  (D. Torrance)
05:25.43
7.7%
00:00.54
05:25.43
 
 
08:16:38.68
08:22:04.11
23rd
58
Atlantic City  (Y. Parekh)
05:27.01
8.2%
00:01.58
05:27.01
 
 
08:24:01.26
08:29:28.27
24th
56
Fordham Prep  (C. PADILLA)
05:27.39
8.3%
00:00.38
05:27.39
 
 
08:23:06.74
08:28:34.13
25th
52
Ocean City HS  (B. Mack)
05:27.67
8.4%
00:00.28
05:27.67
 
 
08:21:30.71
08:26:58.38
26th
48
W.T. Woodson  (J. Livingston)
05:28.36
8.6%
00:00.69
05:28.36
 
 
08:19:47.19
08:25:15.55
27th
63
Langley  (S. Scott)
05:28.55
8.7%
00:00.19
05:28.55
 
 
08:25:58.51
08:31:27.06
28th
68
St. Peters Prep  (D. McCarthy)
05:31.64
9.7%
00:03.09
05:31.64
 
 
08:28:42.32
08:34:13.96
29th
36
Jefferson  (J. Khan)
05:31.97
9.8%
00:00.33
05:31.97
 
 
08:13:30.08
08:19:02.05
30th
54
Oakton  (A. Schwall)
05:32.29
9.9%
00:00.32
05:32.29
 
 
08:22:22.23
08:27:54.52
31st
49
Lower Merion  (E. Goldstein)
05:33.52
10.3%
00:01.23
05:33.52
 
 
08:20:03.33
08:25:36.85
32nd
47
Moorestown HS/Rowing  (W. Wang)
05:33.76
10.4%
00:00.24
05:33.76
 
 
08:18:48.86
08:24:22.62
33rd
55
Radnor  (C. Atillasoy)
05:36.08
11.2%
00:02.32
05:36.08
 
 
08:22:36.95
08:28:13.03
34th
59
Woodbridge  (J. Lane)
05:37.46
11.6%
00:01.38
05:37.46
 
 
08:24:19.41
08:29:56.87
35th
67
St. Benedict's Prep  (I. Jordan)
05:43.30
13.6%
00:05.84
05:43.30
 
 
08:28:18.76
08:34:02.06
36th
57
Manhasset High School  (M. khalifa)
05:45.55
14.3%
00:02.25
05:45.55
 
 
08:23:29.84
08:29:15.39
37th
62
St. Paul's Schools  (G. Sullivan)
05:58.82
18.7%
00:13.27
05:58.82
 
 
08:25:44.61
08:31:43.43
38th
64
Wakefield  (J. Brady)
05:59.53
18.9%
00:00.71
05:59.53
 
 
08:26:54.97
08:32:54.50
69
Upper Merion HS  (A. Ewing)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 4a: Boys Junior Double  Heat @ 08:44 AM
1st
96
E.L. Crossley  (J. Naar)
05:20.40
 
 
05:20.40
 
 
08:45:41.00
08:51:01.40
2nd
91
Notre Dame College School  (J. Dottori)
05:37.74
5.4%
00:17.34
05:37.74
 
 
08:44:02.22
08:49:39.96
3rd
92
Ridley  (J. Grabowski)
05:38.25
5.6%
00:00.51
05:38.25
 
 
08:44:45.33
08:50:23.58
4th
86
Shipley  (D. Ramsey)
05:38.59
5.7%
00:00.34
05:38.59
 
 
08:42:15.13
08:47:53.72
5th
89
Rye HS  (T. Clickner)
05:39.66
6.0%
00:01.07
05:39.66
 
 
08:43:22.83
08:49:02.49
6th
88
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia  (M. Dogan)
05:41.17
6.5%
00:01.51
05:41.17
 
 
08:43:14.81
08:48:55.98
7th
73
Episcopal School of Dallas  (J. Hamid-Khani)
05:43.28
7.1%
00:02.11
05:43.28
 
 
08:36:48.08
08:42:31.36
8th
78
Conestoga  (M. Kling)
05:43.72
7.3%
00:00.44
05:43.72
 
 
08:38:06.14
08:43:49.86
9th
74
Ridgewood Crew  (E. Olsen)
05:46.04
8.0%
00:02.32
05:46.04
 
 
08:36:59.50
08:42:45.54
10th
76
Malvern Preparatory School  (m. chakejian)
05:47.30
8.4%
00:01.26
05:47.30
 
 
08:37:42.55
08:43:29.85
11th
77
Roman Catholic  (A. Harville)
05:49.21
9.0%
00:01.91
05:49.21
 
 
08:37:56.80
08:43:46.01
12th
80
Don Bosco  (T. Kisala)
05:49.96
9.2%
00:00.75
05:49.96
 
 
08:44:22.66
08:50:12.62
13th
75
Saratoga  (A. deVries)
05:51.15
9.6%
00:01.19
05:51.15
 
 
08:39:29.25
08:45:20.40
14th
79
Great Bridge  (B. Guertler)
05:52.21
9.9%
00:01.06
05:52.21
 
 
08:41:12.76
08:47:04.97
15th
94
Hylton  (C. McNamara)
05:59.51
12.2%
00:07.30
05:59.51
 
 
08:46:24.40
08:52:23.91
16th
83
Montclair  (H. Mckenzie-Nozari)
06:04.12
13.6%
00:04.61
06:04.12
 
 
08:41:47.30
08:47:51.42
17th
97
Augustine  (B. Hopkins)
06:04.74
13.8%
00:00.62
06:04.74
 
 
08:46:06.75
08:52:11.49
18th
84
Westfield  (J. Hindes)
06:05.79
14.2%
00:01.05
06:05.79
 
 
08:41:35.13
08:47:40.92
19th
85
The Haverford School  (D. McKay)
06:11.30
15.9%
00:05.51
06:11.30
 
 
08:42:26.66
08:48:37.96
20th
82
Niskayuna  (A. Fraterrigo)
06:14.25
16.8%
00:02.95
06:14.25
 
 
08:40:01.18
08:46:15.43
21st
90
Woodbridge  (C. Hughes)
06:21.56
19.1%
00:07.31
06:21.56
 
 
08:43:41.23
08:50:02.79
22nd
95
Germantown Friends  (L. Cartrite)
06:21.94
19.2%
00:00.38
06:21.94
 
 
08:45:29.57
08:51:51.51
23rd
72
Friends Select  (M. Chin)
06:22.67
19.4%
00:00.73
06:22.67
 
 
08:36:29.09
08:42:51.76
24th
93
Masterman  (K. Wilson)
06:28.04
21.1%
00:05.37
06:28.04
 
 
08:44:57.61
08:51:25.65
25th
87
Bergen Catholic  (E. Pfleging-Howes)
06:34.08
23.0%
00:06.04
06:34.08
 
 
08:42:52.56
08:49:26.64
26th
81
Holy Spirit  (S. Downey)
06:57.99
30.5%
00:23.91
06:57.99
 
 
08:38:50.25
08:45:48.24
98
Shenendehowa  (J. Kim)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 3a: Girls Freshman Eight  Heat @ 08:59 AM
1st
107
Combined Cathedral  (C. Ryder)
05:16.85
 
 
05:16.85
 
 
08:57:35.23
09:02:52.08
2nd
101
Saratoga  (B. Martin)
05:23.12
2.0%
00:06.27
05:23.12
 
 
08:55:13.08
09:00:36.20
3rd
103
TC Williams  (H. Parsons)
05:30.84
4.4%
00:07.72
05:30.84
 
 
08:55:56.13
09:01:26.97
4th
105
Merion Mercy  (C. Hecht)
05:32.50
4.9%
00:01.66
05:32.50
 
 
08:56:33.98
09:02:06.48
5th
123
Whitman Crew  (A. Audas)
05:32.86
5.1%
00:00.36
05:32.86
 
 
09:06:14.53
09:11:47.39
6th
102
Holy Spirit  (R. Lamcken)
05:33.53
5.3%
00:00.67
05:33.53
 
 
08:55:45.74
09:01:19.27
7th
114
Washington-Lee  (S. Crittenden-Toth)
05:33.74
5.3%
00:00.21
05:33.74
 
 
09:01:31.72
09:07:05.46
8th
106
Montclair  (W. McClenahan)
05:35.99
6.0%
00:02.25
05:35.99
 
 
08:56:56.42
09:02:32.41
9th
108
James Madison  (A. Kuhn)
05:37.82
6.6%
00:01.83
05:37.82
 
 
08:57:53.50
09:03:31.32
10th
117
Manhasset High School  (M. Lyons)
05:39.20
7.1%
00:01.38
05:39.20
 
 
09:02:58.53
09:08:37.73
11th
104
Haddonfield Crew  (A. Rowling)
05:40.46
7.5%
00:01.26
05:40.46
 
 
08:56:15.08
09:01:55.54
12th
110
Ocean City HS  (M. Finley)
05:42.56
8.1%
00:02.10
05:42.56
 
 
08:59:01.19
09:04:43.75
13th
115
Mainland  (S. Helduser)
05:43.20
8.3%
00:00.64
05:43.20
 
 
09:01:53.71
09:07:36.91
14th
129
Lower Merion  (E. Nates)
05:44.01
8.6%
00:00.81
05:44.01
 
 
09:11:43.21
09:17:27.22
15th
111
Mount Saint Joseph  (C. Antonacio)
05:44.48
8.7%
00:00.47
05:44.48
 
 
08:59:12.14
09:04:56.62
16th
118
Jefferson  (A. Veizi)
05:45.51
9.0%
00:01.03
05:45.51
 
 
09:03:28.42
09:09:13.93
17th
109
Niskayuna  (L. Hoole)
05:47.93
9.8%
00:02.42
05:47.93
 
 
08:58:23.18
09:04:11.11
18th
113
Yorktown HS  (E. newman)
05:49.57
10.3%
00:01.64
05:49.57
 
 
09:00:56.03
09:06:45.60
19th
128
Eustace  (T. Blinebury)
05:50.11
10.5%
00:00.54
05:50.11
 
 
09:10:08.04
09:15:58.15
20th
125
Sidwell Friends  (C. Walker)
05:50.45
10.6%
00:00.34
05:50.45
 
 
09:08:38.18
09:14:28.63
21st
120
Ridgewood Crew  (L. Dever)
05:50.49
10.6%
00:00.04
05:50.49
 
 
09:04:14.06
09:10:04.55
22nd
124
McLean  (D. English)
05:50.87
10.7%
00:00.38
05:50.87
 
 
09:06:42.18
09:12:33.05
23rd
126
Atlantic City  (N. Ott)
05:51.29
10.9%
00:00.42
05:51.29
 
 
09:09:12.53
09:15:03.82
24th
127
St. Andrew School  (K. Taylor)
05:52.77
11.3%
00:01.48
05:52.77
 
 
09:09:50.82
09:15:43.59
25th
136
WJ Crew  (A. Birgin)
05:53.50
11.6%
00:00.73
05:53.50
 
 
09:15:09.16
09:21:02.66
26th
122
W.T. Woodson  (E. Field)
05:55.04
12.1%
00:01.54
05:55.04
 
 
09:05:32.32
09:11:27.36
27th
121
GV Prep School  (L. HERVEY)
06:01.43
14.1%
00:06.39
06:01.43
 
 
09:05:01.08
09:11:02.51
28th
119
Radnor  (E. Ching)
06:07.88
16.1%
00:06.45
06:07.88
 
 
10:23:25.74
10:29:33.62
29th
112
B-CC Crew  (L. Hirst)
06:08.19
16.2%
00:00.31
06:08.19
 
 
09:00:20.76
09:06:28.95
30th
131
Wilson HS  (S. Weich)
06:09.85
16.7%
00:01.66
06:09.85
 
 
09:12:45.76
09:18:55.61
31st
116
Moorestown HS/Rowing  (K. Sims)
06:12.72
17.6%
00:02.87
06:12.72
 
 
09:02:45.21
09:08:57.93
32nd
130
Harriton  (C. Norris)
06:13.11
17.8%
00:00.39
06:13.11
 
 
09:11:34.51
09:17:47.62
33rd
138
Roosevelt HS  (E. Cerulli)
06:13.85
18.0%
00:00.74
06:13.85
 
 
09:16:25.78
09:22:39.63
34th
142
Shenendehowa  (E. Schoen)
06:14.23
18.1%
00:00.38
06:14.23
 
 
09:19:26.99
09:25:41.22
35th
139
Notre Dame Prep  (O. Mihok)
06:15.79
18.6%
00:01.56
06:15.79
 
 
09:17:36.62
09:23:52.41
36th
134
Woodbridge  (K. Yost)
06:18.05
19.3%
00:02.26
06:18.05
 
 
09:14:25.11
09:20:43.16
37th
132
Lawrenceville  (K. Milby)
06:19.28
19.7%
00:01.23
06:19.28
 
 
09:13:12.39
09:19:31.67
38th
143
Shipley  (C. Menziuso)
06:27.99
22.5%
00:08.71
06:27.99
 
 
09:20:26.47
09:26:54.46
39th
140
Holton-Arms  (K. Adams)
06:29.11
22.8%
00:01.12
06:29.11
 
 
09:18:30.53
09:24:59.64
40th
137
Our Lady of Mercy  (K. Mirabella)
06:29.56
22.9%
00:00.45
06:29.56
 
 
09:15:53.15
09:22:22.71
41st
133
Oakton  (K. Straker)
06:31.90
23.7%
00:02.34
06:31.90
 
 
09:13:30.55
09:20:02.45
42nd
135
Bay Shore  (A. Betz)
06:34.89
24.6%
00:02.99
06:34.89
 
 
09:14:52.05
09:21:26.94
43rd
141
Shaker  (M. Hoehn)
06:45.63
28.0%
00:10.74
06:45.63
 
 
09:18:52.68
09:25:38.31
Race 5a: Boys Junior Four  Heat @ 09:29 AM
1st
201
Upper Canada  (D. Schnekenburger)
05:16.45
 
 
05:16.45
 
 
09:45:17.27
09:50:33.72
2nd
148
The Haverford School  (A. Leith)
05:21.11
1.5%
00:04.66
05:21.11
 
 
09:26:09.22
09:31:30.33
3rd
146
St. Peters Prep  (M. Chester)
05:21.78
1.7%
00:00.67
05:21.78
 
 
09:27:31.97
09:32:53.75
4th
207
Lyman RA  (M. Ott)
05:21.93
1.7%
00:00.15
05:21.93
 
 
09:47:33.43
09:52:55.36
5th
187
Peddie  (S. You)
05:23.69
2.3%
00:01.76
05:23.69
 
 
09:40:38.21
09:46:01.90
6th
208
Montclair  (C. Kaloudis)
05:24.78
2.6%
00:01.09
05:24.78
 
 
09:47:55.72
09:53:20.50
7th
157
Don Bosco  (N. Baginski)
05:24.99
2.7%
00:00.21
05:24.99
 
 
09:28:33.54
09:33:58.53
8th
160
WJ Crew  (Z. Hicks)
05:25.63
2.9%
00:00.64
05:25.63
 
 
09:30:59.00
09:36:24.63
9th
215
Bay Shore  (R. Heslin)
05:26.08
3.0%
00:00.45
05:26.08
 
 
09:50:32.27
09:55:58.35
10th
202
Simcoe  (E. Barry)
05:26.52
3.2%
00:00.44
05:26.52
 
 
09:46:09.43
09:51:35.95
11th
158
Blair  (K. Maldjian)
05:26.71
3.2%
00:00.19
05:26.71
 
 
09:30:22.01
09:35:48.72
12th
153
Kearny  (J. Wall)
05:26.86
3.3%
00:00.15
05:26.86
 
 
09:27:35.17
09:33:02.03
13th
213
Cold Spring Harbor  (J. Sepanski)
05:27.29
3.4%
00:00.43
05:27.29
 
 
09:49:48.79
09:55:16.08
14th
184
Radnor  (M. Palmer)
05:27.58
3.5%
00:00.29
05:27.58
 
 
09:39:17.01
09:44:44.59
15th
192
St. Joseph Prep  (E. Pacitti)
05:29.05
4.0%
00:01.47
05:29.05
 
 
09:41:48.56
09:47:17.61
16th
155
Our Lady of Lourdes  (A. Mcgaw)
05:30.75
4.5%
00:01.70
05:30.75
 
 
09:39:21.92
09:44:52.67
17th
190
Lake Braddock  (G. Colmenarez)
05:30.90
4.6%
00:00.15
05:30.90
 
 
09:41:03.10
09:46:34.00
18th
167
St. Albans  (R. Friberg)
05:31.04
4.6%
00:00.14
05:31.04
 
 
09:32:06.82
09:37:37.86
19th
180
Cedar Creek High School  (D. White)
05:31.26
4.7%
00:00.22
05:31.26
 
 
09:37:30.99
09:43:02.25
20th
154
South County  (J. Graff)
05:31.42
4.7%
00:00.16
05:31.42
 
 
09:28:42.42
09:34:13.84
21st
198
Gloucester Rowing  (R. Simpson)
05:33.17
5.3%
00:01.75
05:33.17
 
 
09:44:14.15
09:49:47.32
22nd
161
Wilson HS  (C. Bock)
05:35.09
5.9%
00:01.92
05:35.09
 
 
09:30:28.98
09:36:04.07
23rd
173
St. Augustine  (C. Gamboa)
05:36.17
6.2%
00:01.08
05:36.17
 
 
09:35:29.18
09:41:05.35
24th
199
Lower Merion  (H. McHenry)
05:37.28
6.6%
00:01.11
05:37.28
 
 
09:44:27.25
09:50:04.53
25th
163
Roosevelt HS  (G. Burnett)
05:38.36
6.9%
00:01.08
05:38.36
 
 
09:34:59.02
09:40:37.38
26th
196
Eustace  (J. propp)
05:38.36
6.9%
 
05:38.36
 
 
09:43:23.89
09:49:02.25
27th
149
Christian Brothers  (J. McGowan)
05:38.49
7.0%
00:00.13
05:38.49
 
 
09:26:38.26
09:32:16.75
28th
181
Bonner/Prendergast  (C. Lichterman)
05:39.12
7.2%
00:00.63
05:39.12
 
 
09:37:49.77
09:43:28.89
29th
171
La Salle  (B. Mccool)
05:40.13
7.5%
00:01.01
05:40.13
 
 
09:34:21.92
09:40:02.05
30th
182
Egg Harbor  (A. Merendino)
05:40.16
7.5%
00:00.03
05:40.16
 
 
09:38:34.35
09:44:14.51
31st
177
Arlington  (J. Constantino)
05:41.04
7.8%
00:00.88
05:41.04
 
 
09:41:31.29
09:47:12.33
32nd
189
Langley  (A. Stankey)
05:41.10
7.8%
00:00.06
05:41.10
 
 
09:40:55.34
09:46:36.44
33rd
217
Upper Merion HS  (J. McNally)
05:41.15
7.8%
00:00.05
05:41.15
 
 
09:51:35.62
09:57:16.77
34th
219
Belleville  (E. Greco)
05:41.23
7.8%
00:00.08
05:41.23
 
 
09:52:07.58
09:57:48.81
35th
186
McLean  (D. McCarthy)
05:41.72
8.0%
00:00.49
05:41.72
 
 
09:40:02.90
09:45:44.62
36th
205
Montgomery Blair  (A. Kharkar)
05:42.38
8.2%
00:00.66
05:42.38
 
 
09:47:01.45
09:52:43.83
37th
218
St. Benedict's Prep  (P. Jimenez)
05:42.64
8.3%
00:00.26
05:42.64
 
 
09:51:43.10
09:57:25.74
38th
164
Ridgewood Crew  (J. Dauber)
05:42.81
8.3%
00:00.17
05:42.81
 
 
09:32:33.18
09:38:15.99
39th
162
Chaminade  (B. Addeo)
05:43.17
8.4%
00:00.36
05:43.17
 
 
09:31:50.83
09:37:34.00
40th
156
DeMatha  (E. Newton)
05:43.41
8.5%
00:00.24
05:43.41
 
 
09:29:30.08
09:35:13.49
41st
152
Father Judge  (A. Feeney)
05:45.31
9.1%
00:01.90
05:45.31
 
 
09:27:55.89
09:33:41.20
42nd
175
Ranney  (J. Williams)
05:45.52
9.2%
00:00.21
05:45.52
 
 
09:46:33.87
09:52:19.39
43rd
191
Winter Park  (J. Berger)
05:47.50
9.8%
00:01.98
05:47.50
 
 
09:41:56.24
09:47:43.74
44th
170
RFH Rowing  (E. Osmulski)
05:47.91
9.9%
00:00.41
05:47.91
 
 
09:34:15.10
09:40:03.01
45th
214
Pine-Richland  (J. Wieder)
05:48.02
10.0%
00:00.11
05:48.02
 
 
09:50:24.75
09:56:12.77
46th
169
St. Paul's Schools  (A. Knott)
05:48.13
10.0%
00:00.11
05:48.13
 
 
09:33:41.70
09:39:29.83
47th
210
Ridley  (S. Moyer)
05:48.28
10.1%
00:00.15
05:48.28
 
 
09:48:48.35
09:54:36.63
48th
203
W.T. Woodson  (J. Keen)
05:49.75
10.5%
00:01.47
05:49.75
 
 
09:46:11.94
09:52:01.69
49th
174
Mainland  (S. Tedeschi)
05:49.82
10.5%
00:00.07
05:49.82
 
 
09:35:53.23
09:41:43.05
50th
172
Hun School  (T. Bergeron)
05:51.40
11.0%
00:01.58
05:51.40
 
 
09:34:45.43
09:40:36.83
51st
159
Episcopal PA  (K. Hogan)
05:52.52
11.4%
00:01.12
05:52.52
 
 
09:29:51.21
09:35:43.73
52nd
216
Saratoga  (M. West)
05:53.27
11.6%
00:00.75
05:53.27
 
 
09:50:46.51
09:56:39.78
53rd
176
Stone Bridge  (A. Calpin)
05:53.32
11.7%
00:00.05
05:53.32
 
 
09:36:13.64
09:42:06.96
54th
200
Nutley  (a. irwin)
05:53.86
11.8%
00:00.54
05:53.86
 
 
09:45:37.75
09:51:31.61
55th
194
Shenendehowa  (F. McManus)
05:54.15
11.9%
00:00.29
05:54.15
 
 
09:42:55.11
09:48:49.26
56th
193
Concord HS  (A. Augustine)
05:58.64
13.3%
00:04.49
05:58.64
 
 
09:42:18.02
09:48:16.66
57th
147
Bishop O'Connell  (A. Berry)
05:59.24
13.5%
00:00.60
05:59.24
 
 
09:26:05.13
09:32:04.37
58th
204
Bergen Catholic  (K. Garino)
06:00.77
14.0%
00:01.53
06:00.77
 
 
09:47:04.15
09:53:04.92
59th
168
Gonzaga  (M. Donohoe)
06:01.26
14.2%
00:00.49
06:01.26
 
 
09:33:18.40
09:39:19.66
60th
150
Oakcrest  (A. Groff)
06:01.77
14.3%
00:00.51
06:01.77
 
 
09:26:44.85
09:32:46.62
61st
179
Woodbridge  (N. Vroustouris)
06:08.43
16.4%
00:06.66
06:08.43
 
 
09:37:07.46
09:43:15.89
62nd
165
Roman Catholic  (L. O'Connell)
06:10.30
17.0%
00:01.87
06:10.30
 
 
09:31:32.79
09:37:43.09
63rd
212
Holy Spirit  (M. Raguso-Failla)
06:10.50
17.1%
00:00.20
06:10.50
 
 
09:49:27.64
09:55:38.14
64th
183
Haddonfield Crew  (R. Waltimyer)
06:11.42
17.4%
00:00.92
06:11.42
 
 
09:39:04.45
09:45:15.87
65th
195
Shaker  (M. Newell)
06:21.28
20.5%
00:09.86
06:21.28
 
 
09:43:08.06
09:49:29.34
66th
209
St. Anthony's  (L. Davis)
06:22.17
20.8%
00:00.89
06:22.17
 
 
09:48:29.20
09:54:51.37
67th
206
Forest Park  (J. Manne)
06:23.98
21.3%
00:01.81
06:23.98
 
 
09:47:29.47
09:53:53.45
68th
166
Moorestown HS/Rowing  (K. Potere)
06:38.08
25.8%
00:14.10
06:38.08
 
 
09:32:57.89
09:39:35.97
69th
185
Fordham Prep  (N. Chwalkowski)
06:38.85
26.0%
00:00.77
06:38.85
 
 
09:39:47.27
09:46:26.12
70th
178
Owen J Roberts  (C. Hansen)
06:39.87
26.4%
00:01.02
06:39.87
 
 
09:36:55.07
09:43:34.94
71st
151
Harriton  (J. Schlicter)
06:40.39
26.5%
00:00.52
06:40.39
 
 
09:29:26.84
09:36:07.23
72nd
197
Atlantic City  (D. Khan)
06:41.02
26.7%
00:00.63
06:41.02
 
 
09:44:13.04
09:50:54.06
73rd
211
St. John the Baptist  (v. baldassarre)
08:06.75
53.8%
01:25.73
08:06.75
 
 
09:53:42.84
10:01:49.59
Race 6a: Girls Junior Four  Heat @ 09:55 AM
1st
221
Branksome  (M. Bolt)
06:14.78
 
 
06:14.78
 
 
09:59:14.04
10:05:28.82
2nd
271
Gloucester Rowing  (C. Martin)
06:15.88
0.3%
00:01.10
06:15.88
 
 
10:14:57.12
10:21:13.00
3rd
257
Moorestown HS/Rowing  (A. Eichhorn)
06:16.28
0.4%
00:00.40
06:16.28
 
 
10:10:13.65
10:16:29.93
4th
226
Peddie  (A. Glazer)
06:18.27
0.9%
00:01.99
06:18.27
 
 
10:00:21.14
10:06:39.41
5th
255
Atlantic City  (E. Rubino)
06:18.51
1.0%
00:00.24
06:18.51
 
 
10:09:52.09
10:16:10.60
6th
228
Egg Harbor  (H. McGovern)
06:18.88
1.1%
00:00.37
06:18.88
 
 
10:00:52.57
10:07:11.45
7th
252
Cedar Creek High School  (J. Snider)
06:20.22
1.5%
00:01.34
06:20.22
 
 
10:09:05.19
10:15:25.41
8th
238
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia  (J. Moses)
06:21.35
1.8%
00:01.13
06:21.35
 
 
10:06:50.54
10:13:11.89
9th
242
Kearny  (G. Quingalahua)
06:21.42
1.8%
00:00.07
06:21.42
 
 
10:05:42.93
10:12:04.35
10th
229
Mount Saint Joseph  (A. Dipietro)
06:22.24
2.0%
00:00.82
06:22.24
 
 
10:01:02.02
10:07:24.26
11th
269
West Potomac Crew Boosters  (R. Hardison)
06:23.89
2.4%
00:01.65
06:23.89
 
 
10:15:51.44
10:22:15.33
12th
272
RFH Rowing  (E. Worobel)
06:24.00
2.5%
00:00.11
06:24.00
 
 
10:15:20.40
10:21:44.40
13th
276
Bay Shore  (K. Corsini)
06:24.92
2.7%
00:00.92
06:24.92
 
 
10:16:48.29
10:23:13.21
14th
236
Harriton  (A. Daley-Gibson)
06:25.10
2.8%
00:00.18
06:25.10
 
 
10:06:16.75
10:12:41.85
15th
222
Shipley  (A. Leavy)
06:25.42
2.8%
00:00.32
06:25.42
 
 
09:59:53.47
10:06:18.89
16th
244
Woodbridge  (M. Barrera)
06:26.25
3.1%
00:00.83
06:26.25
 
 
10:11:13.77
10:17:40.02
17th
230
Mathews  (M. Lee)
06:26.29
3.1%
00:00.04
06:26.29
 
 
10:02:54.72
10:09:21.01
18th
260
GV Prep School  (E. Kinyon)
06:26.39
3.1%
00:00.10
06:26.39
 
 
10:12:20.58
10:18:46.97
19th
233
North Arlington Crew  (B. Wilson)
06:27.11
3.3%
00:00.72
06:27.11
 
 
10:07:18.73
10:13:45.84
20th
267
Blair  (E. Kedros)
06:29.17
3.8%
00:02.06
06:29.17
 
 
10:14:22.75
10:20:51.92